LA MARQUE FINALE | |
Rock'nRoll | 1 |
Racailles | 5 |
LES TIRS AU BUT | |||||
1 | 2 | 3 | OT | T | |
Rock'nRoll | 5 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 24 |
Racailles | 8 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 24 |
LES BUTS MARQUÉS | |||||
1 | 2 | 3 | OT | T | |
Rock'nRoll | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Racailles | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
SOMMAIRE DES BUTS | ||
PREMIÈRE PÉRIODE | ||
RACAILLES | 19:32 | OBITCHSKIN 8 (UNASSISTED), |
RACAILLES | 19:57 | RIIS 2 (UNASSISTED), |
DEUXIÈME PÉRIODE | ||
RACAILLES | 01:33 | OBITCHSKIN 9 (BAILLARGEON, MATATA), |
RACAILLES | 06:40 | BENSON 7 (MATATA, BLANCO) (PP), |
TROISIÈME PÉRIODE | ||
ROCK'NROLL | 03:23 | MIZRACHI 9 (UNASSISTED), |
RACAILLES | 16:35 | MONTAGUE 5 (UNASSISTED), |
SOMMAIRE DES PÉNALITÉS | ||
PREMIÈRE PÉRIODE | ||
B. BROOKMEYER Roc (GOALIE INTERERENCE, Minor) 04:51 | ||
M. GLASS Roc (BOARDING, Minor) 08:37 | ||
H. MATATA Rac (ELBOWING, Minor) 13:46 | ||
DEUXIÈME PÉRIODE | ||
S. THEPLUMBER Roc (UNSPORTSMANLIKE-CONDUCT, Minor) 02:34 | ||
J. JOHNSON Roc (ELBOWING, Minor) 06:18 | ||
M. BIG Roc (ELBOWING, Minor) 10:54 | ||
M. BROCHU Rac (ELBOWING, Minor) 10:54 | ||
H. MATATA Rac (ELBOWING, Major) 15:57 | ||
TROISIÈME PÉRIODE | ||
J. JOHNSON Roc (BOARDING, Minor) 12:23 |
STATISTIQUE DES GARDIENS | ÉQÉquipe | ARRÊTS - TIRS | SStatus G=Gagné P=Perdu N=Nulle |
TOTALNombre de Victoire-Défaite-Nulle |
Sylvain Paradis | Roc | 19 arrêt sur 24 tirs | L | 0-3-0 |
Mark Etchemyn | Roc | 0 arrêt sur 0 tirs | ||
Ann Hubisz | Rac | 23 arrêt sur 24 tirs | W | 7-5-0 |
BUTS EN SUPÉRIORITÉ NUMÉRIQUE | |
Rock'nRoll | 0 en 2 |
Racailles | 1 en 5 |
LES TROIS ÉTOILES | ||
1 | Alexandra Obitchskin | Rac |
2 | Ann Hubisz | Rac |
3 | Hakuna Matata | Rac |
STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS |
Rock'nRoll | ||||||||
BButs | AAssitances | PPoints | +/-Différentiel | PÉNMinutes de pénalité | TTirs | MÉMises en échec | TGTemps de glace | |
Michael Mizrachi | 1 | 0 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16 |
Bo Diaz | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12 |
Cancun Mexico | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 25 |
Charlie Parker | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 23 |
Stephen Theplumber | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 24 |
Jay Johnson | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 26 |
Walter White | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 19 |
Leo Star | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19 |
Luis Espinoza | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 |
Akland Wellington | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
Joe Cada | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 16 |
Mister Glass | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Mike Collins | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
Al Legria | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 |
John Ndege | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16 |
Bob Brookmeyer | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 17 |
Mister Big | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 16 |
Itar Lamop | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 25 |
Racailles | ||||||||
BButs | AAssitances | PPoints | +/-Différentiel | PÉNMinutes de pénalité | TTirs | MÉMises en échec | TGTemps de glace | |
Marcel Brochu | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 18 |
Fabian Montague | 1 | 0 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 23 |
Olivia Benson | 1 | 0 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 |
Ray Getton | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 16 |
Ariane Baillargeon | 0 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 |
Amelie Baillargeon | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 |
Felix MacReady | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 16 |
Alexandra Obitchskin | 2 | 0 | 2 | +1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 21 |
Tatati Tatata | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 19 |
Kiwi Dunedin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 14 |
Ozzy Riis | 1 | 0 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 |
Erico Blanco | 0 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 |
Andrena Fulva | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 |
Hakuna Matata | 0 | 2 | 2 | +1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 17 |
Bobby Bouillon | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 17 |
Ispet Lesbretelles | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14 |
Julien Côté | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
Justin Danulet | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 |
FINANCE | |
Assistance | 0 |
Profit Net | $0,00 |
NOTES DE LA RENCONTRE |
Mister Glass injured at 10:36 of the 1st Period |
Mark Etchemyn enters game at 16:35 of 3rd period |
RAPPORT DU CLUB-ÉCOLE |
LA MARQUE FINALE | |
Restants | 5 |
Alley Cats | 7 |
SOMMAIRE DES BUTS |
Gord Downie 7 (Peeper Cayen, Don Flamenco) |
Take Kayak 2 (Stéphane Potts, Klemet Nango) |
Gord Downie 8 (Veronica Star, Gut Feeling) |
Gord Downie 9 (Jean Veupas, Prof Tournesol) |
Gut Feeling 3 (Bobette Star, Couilles DeBeton) |
Hector Sauvage 8 (Daniel Racette, Johnny Hockey) |
Johnny Hockey 8 (Bill Stewart, Al Lapointe) |
Bruno Bianchi 4 (Rita Légaré, Lapin Kulta) |
Bill Stewart 6 (Dionicio Balois, Daniel Robert) |
Terence Blanchard 5 (Joe Bine, Daniel Auto) |
Hector Sauvage 9 (Bill Dobbins, Marcel Johnstone) |
Daniel Robert 8 (Hiro Nakamura, Joseph Tremblay) |
LES GARDIENS |
Restants: Pat TheGrand |
Alley Cats: Al Star |