LA MARQUE FINALE | |
Rock'nRoll | 5 |
Gnomes | 3 |
LES TIRS AU BUT | |||||
1 | 2 | 3 | OT | T | |
Rock'nRoll | 6 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 21 |
Gnomes | 6 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 28 |
LES BUTS MARQUÉS | |||||
1 | 2 | 3 | OT | T | |
Rock'nRoll | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
Gnomes | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
SOMMAIRE DES BUTS | ||
PREMIÈRE PÉRIODE | ||
GNOMES | 00:51 | JACK 26 (CARTER, CATINI), |
ROCK'NROLL | 01:06 | DIAZ 7 (BIG, GLASS), |
ROCK'NROLL | 02:42 | PARKER 17 (THEPLUMBER, WHITE), |
DEUXIÈME PÉRIODE | ||
GNOMES | 01:09 | CARTER 19 (POU, KARMOV), |
ROCK'NROLL | 08:21 | DIAZ 8 (MIZRACHI, STAR), |
ROCK'NROLL | 11:24 | STAR 2 (LEGRIA, GLASS) (PP), |
GNOMES | 19:04 | MCQUEEN 16 (PENDRAGON, KARMOV), |
TROISIÈME PÉRIODE | ||
ROCK'NROLL | 16:13 | MIZRACHI 18 (LAMOP, THEPLUMBER), |
SOMMAIRE DES PÉNALITÉS | ||
PREMIÈRE PÉRIODE | ||
S. POTTS Roc (BOARDING, Minor) 11:28 | ||
M. CATINI Gno (BOARDING, Minor) 11:34 | ||
M. MIZRACHI Roc (BOARDING, Minor) 12:59 | ||
J. JOHNSON Roc (HOOKING, Minor) 18:21 | ||
B. ASH Gno (HOOKING, Minor) 18:21 | ||
DEUXIÈME PÉRIODE | ||
B. ASH Gno (UNSPORTSMANLIKE-CONDUCT, Minor) 04:18 | ||
P. PEVENSIE Gno (CROSS-CHECKING, Minor) 10:45 | ||
W. WHITE Roc (HIGHSTICKING, Minor) 14:20 | ||
TROISIÈME PÉRIODE | ||
M. LARTIN Gno (BOARDING, Minor, Game Misconduct) 00:37 (Served by Billy The Kid) | ||
W. WHITE Roc (CHARGING, Minor) 01:34 | ||
J. JOHNSON Roc (CROSS-CHECKING, Minor) 13:26 | ||
J. FRASER Gno (ELBOWING, Minor) 16:39 | ||
D. POU Gno (ROUGHING, Minor) 18:57 |
STATISTIQUE DES GARDIENS | ÉQÉquipe | ARRÊTS - TIRS | SStatus G=Gagné P=Perdu N=Nulle |
TOTALNombre de Victoire-Défaite-Nulle |
Sylvain Paradis | Roc | 25 arrêt sur 28 tirs | W | 6-5-2 |
Gilles Guilbault | Gno | 15 arrêt sur 20 tirs | L | 7-4-0 |
El Macho | Gno | 1 arrêt sur 1 tirs |
BUTS EN SUPÉRIORITÉ NUMÉRIQUE | |
Rock'nRoll | 1 en 6 |
Gnomes | 0 en 5 |
LES TROIS ÉTOILES | ||
1 | Bo Diaz | Roc |
2 | Michael Mizrachi | Roc |
3 | Jack Carter | Gno |
STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS |
Rock'nRoll | ||||||||
BButs | AAssitances | PPoints | +/-Différentiel | PÉNMinutes de pénalité | TTirs | MÉMises en échec | TGTemps de glace | |
Thobela Mpayephili | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 |
Michael Mizrachi | 1 | 1 | 2 | +2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 17 |
Klemet Nango | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
Bo Diaz | 2 | 0 | 2 | +2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 18 |
Cancun Mexico | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 23 |
Charlie Parker | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 18 |
Stephen Theplumber | 0 | 2 | 2 | +1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 |
Jay Johnson | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 23 |
Walter White | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 19 |
Leo Star | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11 |
Yukon Kenmore | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 |
Mister Glass | 0 | 2 | 2 | +1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 22 |
Mike Collins | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 |
Al Legria | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 19 |
Veronica Star | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15 |
Stéphane Potts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
Mister Big | 0 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 17 |
Itar Lamop | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 18 |
Gnomes | ||||||||
BButs | AAssitances | PPoints | +/-Différentiel | PÉNMinutes de pénalité | TTirs | MÉMises en échec | TGTemps de glace | |
Wile-E. Coyote | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 25 |
Peter Pevensie | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15 |
Andre Karmov | 0 | 2 | 2 | +1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 23 |
Captain Jack | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 19 |
Henry Deacon | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 |
Monte Catini | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 29 |
Muc Lartin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 10 |
Demi Lune | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 17 |
Bad Ass Ash | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 22 |
Jack Carter | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 23 |
Jamie Fraser | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
Ajay Ghale | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
Flash McQueen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 24 |
Arthur Pendragon | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 19 |
Percy Jackson | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Dan Pou | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16 |
Billy The Kid | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
Will Turner | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
FINANCE | |
Assistance | 0 |
Profit Net | $0,00 |
NOTES DE LA RENCONTRE |
Yukon Kenmore injured at 00:37 of the 3rd Period |
Muc Lartin ejected at 00:37 of the 3rd Period |
El Macho enters game at 16:13 of 3rd period |
RAPPORT DU CLUB-ÉCOLE |
LA MARQUE FINALE | |
Restants | 9 |
Young Guns | 1 |
SOMMAIRE DES BUTS |
Gord Downie 12 (Shea Webert, Robert Lalonde) |
Pet Blanche 8 (Bobette Star, Bill Rad) |
Bill Rad 8 (Benny Diktin, Akland Wellington) |
Gord Downie 13 (Prof Tournesol, Peeper Cayen) |
Luis Espinoza 7 (Couilles DeBeton, Jean Veupas) |
Huck Seed 2 (John Ndege, Mike Traitorsarek) |
Peeper Cayen 9 (François Beauvais, Don Flamenco) |
Vieil Hétole 7 (Tom Golden, Kaline Debine) |
Bobette Star 11 (Tom Golden, Luis Espinoza) |
Johnny Test 20 (Olivier Peterson, Willy Wonka) |
LES GARDIENS |
Restants: Ira Palouen |
Young Guns: Castiel Collins |