LA MARQUE FINALE | |
Aigles | 4 |
Braves | 5 |
LES TIRS AU BUT | |||||
1 | 2 | 3 | OT | T | |
Aigles | 9 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 25 |
Braves | 4 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 21 |
LES BUTS MARQUÉS | |||||
1 | 2 | 3 | OT | T | |
Aigles | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Braves | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
SOMMAIRE DES BUTS | ||
PREMIÈRE PÉRIODE | ||
BRAVES | 11:09 | BALZAC 10 (UNASSISTED) |
BRAVES | 19:18 | VIGNY 3 (RABELAIS, POLE) |
DEUXIÈME PÉRIODE | ||
AIGLES | 04:51 | 4 (ESORAL, JEANG) |
AIGLES | 09:30 | MONTY 6 (LÉA, DUPOUND) |
AIGLES | 14:57 | DLAPOINTE 3 (, ESORAL) |
AIGLES | 15:08 | 5 (ESORAL, PÉLOQUIN) |
BRAVES | 16:05 | BALZAC 11 (GRANDBOIS) |
TROISIÈME PÉRIODE | ||
BRAVES | 09:40 | POLE 7 (RABELAIS, GO) |
BRAVES | 15:09 | DAUDET 3 (GO, DUNHAM) (SH) |
SOMMAIRE DES PÉNALITÉS | ||
PREMIÈRE PÉRIODE | ||
A. DUNHAM Bra (ELBOWING, Minor) 02:46 | ||
M. HAMMIE Bra (CROSS-CHECKING, Minor) 03:27 | ||
C. PÉGUY Bra (ROUGHING, Minor) 06:32 | ||
DEUXIÈME PÉRIODE | ||
J. GABB Aig (CROSS-CHECKING, Minor) 12:21 | ||
K. LETCHEV Bra (CROSS-CHECKING, Minor, Game Misconduct) 12:21 (Served by Alfred de Vigny) | ||
M. LÉA Aig (CROSS-CHECKING, Minor) 15:31 | ||
C. PÉGUY Bra (HIGHSTICKING, Minor, Game Misconduct) 15:50 (Served by Julien Green) | ||
V. KEIRY Aig (ELBOWING, Minor) 17:42 | ||
A. MUSSET Bra (CROSS-CHECKING, Minor) 17:42 | ||
M. ESORAL Aig (CHARGING, Minor) 17:51 | ||
TROISIÈME PÉRIODE | ||
M. JOUGLAS Aig (HOOKING, Minor) 02:04 | ||
J. PRÉVERT Bra (HIGHSTICKING, Double Minor) 12:29 | ||
P. POLE Bra (GOALIE INTERERENCE, Minor) 19:31 |
STATISTIQUE DES GARDIENS | ÉQÉquipe | ARRÊTS - TIRS | SStatus G=Gagné P=Perdu N=Nulle |
TOTALNombre de Victoire-Défaite-Nulle |
Gerry Cheesevers | Aig | 3 arrêt sur 3 tirs | ||
Phil Gendron | Aig | 13 arrêt sur 18 tirs | L | 6-2-2 |
Jack Plante | Bra | 21 arrêt sur 25 tirs | W | 9-1-2 |
BUTS EN SUPÉRIORITÉ NUMÉRIQUE | |
Aigles | 0 en 6 |
Braves | 0 en 3 |
LES TROIS ÉTOILES | ||
1 | Raphy Esoral | Aig |
2 | Pole Pole | Bra |
3 | Honoré de Balzac | Bra |
STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS |
Aigles | ||||||||
BButs | AAssitances | PPoints | +/-Différentiel | PÉNMinutes de pénalité | TTirs | MÉMises en échec | TGTemps de glace | |
Raphy Esoral | 2 | 1 | 3 | +2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 18 |
Miky Esoral | 0 | 3 | 3 | +2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 20 |
Jett Lagg | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Sayemoune Dupound | 0 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 20 |
Val Keiry | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 23 |
Dave Morissette | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
Try Honff | 0 | 0 | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 13 |
Nator Balou | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 |
Grün Monty | 1 | 0 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 25 |
François Péloquin | 0 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
Lami Jeang | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 |
Heshoot Dlapointe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 24 |
Mathieu Jouglas | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16 |
Ine Excess | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11 |
Johnny Gabb | 0 | 0 | 0 | +2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 24 |
Miss Léa | 0 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 22 |
Holz Weib | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19 |
Uran Norr | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 |
Braves | ||||||||
BButs | AAssitances | PPoints | +/-Différentiel | PÉNMinutes de pénalité | TTirs | MÉMises en échec | TGTemps de glace | |
Julien Green | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 17 |
Graham Greene | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 22 |
Félix Leclerc | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Da Show | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 20 |
Charles Péguy | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
Pepper Potts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13 |
Kremo Letchev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
Honoré de Balzac | 2 | 0 | 2 | +1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 20 |
Pole Pole | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 16 |
Alain Grandbois | 0 | 1 | 1 | +2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 |
Alfred de Musset | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 |
Alphonse Daudet | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 24 |
François Rabelais | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 21 |
Alfred de Vigny | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 22 |
Van Go | 0 | 2 | 2 | +3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 |
My Hammie | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 20 |
Agent Dunham | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 19 |
Jacques Prévert | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15 |
FINANCE | |
Assistance | 0 |
Profit Net | $0,00 |
NOTES DE LA RENCONTRE |
Lami Jeang injured at 12:21 of the 2nd Period |
Kremo Letchev ejected at 12:21 of the 2nd Period |
Try Honff injured at 15:50 of the 2nd Period |
Charles Péguy ejected at 15:50 of the 2nd Period |
Gerry Cheesevers enters game at 15:09 of 3rd period |
Honoré de Balzac injured at 18:56 of the 3rd Period |
RAPPORT DU CLUB-ÉCOLE |
LA MARQUE FINALE | |
Petits Vir | 5 |
Damoiseaux | 4 |
SOMMAIRE DES BUTS |
Slovan Bratis-Lava 4 (Mo'r Bihan, Moide May) |
Tara Senko 7 (Benny Diktin, Ratkan Gooroo) |
Tara Senko 8 (Esa Nadï, David Pichet) |
Slovan Bratis-Lava 5 (Denny Favot, Yépa Fencey) |
Ratkan Gooroo 3 (Roc Adir, Ben Relly) |
Pat O'Sullivan 4 (Eric Froid, Samuel Beckett) |
Joe Kerr 4 (Sam Dee, Marcel Dube) |
Gilles Vigneault 5 (Georges Duhamel, Dany Ross) |
Gustave Flaubert 3 (Bet Itoll, Mike Ludano) |
LES GARDIENS |
Petits Vir: Tribeca Desport |
Damoiseaux: Marcel Rioux |