LA MARQUE FINALE | |
Aigles | 4 |
Blackbirds | 3 |
LES TIRS AU BUT | |||||
1 | 2 | 3 | OT | T | |
Aigles | 8 | 10 | 16 | 0 | 34 |
Blackbirds | 6 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 21 |
LES BUTS MARQUÉS | |||||
1 | 2 | 3 | OT | T | |
Aigles | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
Blackbirds | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
SOMMAIRE DES BUTS | ||
PREMIÈRE PÉRIODE | ||
BLACKBIRDS | 01:15 | BERNET 1 (PLANTE, SCIE) |
AIGLES | 13:20 | 1 (MONTY, DLAPOINTE) |
AIGLES | 15:11 | DUPOUND 1 (JEANG, LÉA) (PP) |
DEUXIÈME PÉRIODE | ||
AUCUN BUT | ||
TROISIÈME PÉRIODE | ||
BLACKBIRDS | 04:55 | LEGRAND 1 (FURR, PATIOGATTI) |
AIGLES | 08:50 | JEANG 1 (DUPOUND, HONFF) |
BLACKBIRDS | 10:42 | SCIE 1 (BERNET, FURR) (SH) |
AIGLES | 18:09 | JEANG 2 (, PELLETIER) (PP) |
SOMMAIRE DES PÉNALITÉS | ||
PREMIÈRE PÉRIODE | ||
H. INN Blb (HOOKING, Minor) 14:05 | ||
T. MARCHESE Blb (GOALIE INTERERENCE, Minor) 14:56 | ||
DEUXIÈME PÉRIODE | ||
F. PÉLOQUIN Aig (ELBOWING, Minor) 10:26 | ||
J. CHEVALIER Blb (CHARGING, Minor, Game Misconduct) 15:14 (Served by Max Patiogatti) | ||
J. LAGG Aig (CHARGING, Minor, Game Misconduct) 18:29 (Served by Lami Jeang) | ||
TROISIÈME PÉRIODE | ||
T. MARCHESE Blb (ROUGHING, Minor) 05:07 | ||
M. PATIOGATTI Blb (ELBOWING, Minor, Game Misconduct) 10:37 (Served by Serge LeGrand) | ||
R. Aig (HIGHSTICKING, Minor) 12:21 | ||
C. BRISBANE Blb (CROSS-CHECKING, Major) 15:17 | ||
T. MARCHESE Blb (HIGHSTICKING, Minor) 16:31 | ||
P. PELLETIER Aig (UNSPORTSMANLIKE-CONDUCT, Minor) 19:01 |
STATISTIQUE DES GARDIENS | ÉQÉquipe | ARRÊTS - TIRS | SStatus G=Gagné P=Perdu N=Nulle |
TOTALNombre de Victoire-Défaite-Nulle |
Phil Gendron | Aig | 18 arrêt sur 21 tirs | W | 1-0-0 |
Yan Passepu | Blb | 30 arrêt sur 34 tirs | L | 0-1-0 |
BUTS EN SUPÉRIORITÉ NUMÉRIQUE | |
Aigles | 2 en 7 |
Blackbirds | 0 en 4 |
LES TROIS ÉTOILES | ||
1 | Lami Jeang | Aig |
2 | Sayemoune Dupound | Aig |
3 | Raphy Esoral | Aig |
STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS |
Aigles | ||||||||
BButs | AAssitances | PPoints | +/-Différentiel | PÉNMinutes de pénalité | TTirs | MÉMises en échec | TGTemps de glace | |
Raphy Esoral | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 18 |
Miky Esoral | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 |
Jett Lagg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
Sayemoune Dupound | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 20 |
Val Keiry | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 25 |
Dave Morissette | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12 |
Try Honff | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 23 |
Grün Monty | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 19 |
François Péloquin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 |
Pierce Pelletier | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 21 |
Siguen Sombra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 18 |
Lami Jeang | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 20 |
Heshoot Dlapointe | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 18 |
Mathieu Jouglas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 |
Ine Excess | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 12 |
Miss Léa | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 19 |
Holz Weib | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 23 |
Uran Norr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 |
Blackbirds | ||||||||
BButs | AAssitances | PPoints | +/-Différentiel | PÉNMinutes de pénalité | TTirs | MÉMises en échec | TGTemps de glace | |
Serge LeGrand | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 22 |
Billy Second | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Lee Vive | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 19 |
Stor Dritt | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
Max Patiogatti | 0 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 13 |
Elvis Laplanche | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 |
Hal Inn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 15 |
Cairns Brisbane | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 21 |
JP Chevalier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
Marcel Pagnol | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
Ka Bernet | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13 |
Al K. Olic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 9 |
Blake Combmountain | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 25 |
Dougless Furr | 0 | 2 | 2 | +1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 25 |
Tarte AuxBleuets | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 23 |
Thomas Marchese | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 18 |
Moris Plante | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 |
Maurice Scie | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 |
FINANCE | |
Assistance | 0 |
Profit Net | $0,00 |
NOTES DE LA RENCONTRE |
Miky Esoral injured at 15:14 of the 2nd Period |
JP Chevalier ejected at 15:14 of the 2nd Period |
Hal Inn injured at 18:29 of the 2nd Period |
Jett Lagg ejected at 18:29 of the 2nd Period |
Heshoot Dlapointe injured at 10:37 of the 3rd Period |
Max Patiogatti ejected at 10:37 of the 3rd Period |
RAPPORT DU CLUB-ÉCOLE |
LA MARQUE FINALE | |
Petits Vir | 1 |
Gypsies | 9 |
SOMMAIRE DES BUTS |
Nator Balou 1 (Ratkan Gooroo, Mo'r Bihan) |
Donttrade Withbert 1 (Stéphane Collin, Willie Maykit) |
Ylla Sulkeur 1 (Alexandre Legrand, Kerry Oki) |
Ti Biscuit 1 (Willy Passmore, Alex Terieur) |
Ken Pavano 1 (Shoot Akt, Luc Passpertout) |
Koffee Koffing 1 (Igor Linpinov, Pasfou Moifort) |
Fris Bee 1 (Luc Lachance, Yetoff Meyachev) |
Luc Passpertout 1 (Yves Noel, Peak Bowl) |
Morgan Pretzel 1 (Howie Doohan, Sam Sung) |
Peak Bowl 1 (Éric Dupuis, Robin Banks) |
LES GARDIENS |
Petits Vir: Ven O'Moth |
Gypsies: Amanda Mendenhall |