LA MARQUE FINALE | |
Corsaires | 5 |
Strikers | 7 |
LES TIRS AU BUT | |||||
1 | 2 | 3 | OT | T | |
Corsaires | 12 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 30 |
Strikers | 7 | 10 | 13 | 0 | 30 |
LES BUTS MARQUÉS | |||||
1 | 2 | 3 | OT | T | |
Corsaires | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
Strikers | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7 |
SOMMAIRE DES BUTS | ||
PREMIÈRE PÉRIODE | ||
CORSAIRES | 02:04 | FULVA 18 (BAILLARGEON, NICK) |
STRIKERS | 02:14 | RIZZUTO 18 (OZORD, FLEUR) |
CORSAIRES | 04:20 | BAILLARGEON 5 (LAMOP, BISHOP) (PP) |
STRIKERS | 04:36 | SEYFRIED 25 (COOPER, DENNINGS) (SH) |
CORSAIRES | 13:25 | OBITCHSKIN 9 (UNASSISTED) |
CORSAIRES | 15:03 | DUNEDIN 10 (FULVA, LAMOP) |
DEUXIÈME PÉRIODE | ||
STRIKERS | 04:58 | TEURRE 18 (RIZZUTO, BRUNET) |
CORSAIRES | 09:59 | NICK 21 (TATATA, LAMOP) |
STRIKERS | 14:47 | SIVLE 1 (BIBEAU, COOPER) |
TROISIÈME PÉRIODE | ||
STRIKERS | 15:34 | RIZZUTO 19 (OZORD, BRUNET) |
STRIKERS | 17:43 | TEURRE 19 (RIZZUTO, BRUNET) |
STRIKERS | 19:15 | TEURRE 20 (BRUNET, RIZZUTO) (PP) |
SOMMAIRE DES PÉNALITÉS | ||
PREMIÈRE PÉRIODE | ||
S. FLEUR Str (ROUGHING, Minor) 02:23 | ||
A. BAILLARGEON Cor (CROSS-CHECKING, Minor, Game Misconduct) 02:30 (Served by Kiwi Dunedin) | ||
T. TEURRE Str (BOARDING, Minor) 03:25 | ||
S. FLEUR Str (HIGHSTICKING, Minor, Game Misconduct) 16:37 (Served by Amanda Seyfried) | ||
DEUXIÈME PÉRIODE | ||
T. TATATA Cor (ELBOWING, Minor) 05:37 | ||
TROISIÈME PÉRIODE | ||
A. CASTLE Str (CHARGING, Minor) 00:57 | ||
V. NICK Cor (GOALIE INTERERENCE, Minor) 11:56 | ||
J. DANULET Cor (CROSS-CHECKING, Minor) 18:07 |
STATISTIQUE DES GARDIENS | ÉQÉquipe | ARRÊTS - TIRS | SStatus G=Gagné P=Perdu N=Nulle |
TOTALNombre de Victoire-Défaite-Nulle |
Ann Hubisz | Cor | 21 arrêt sur 26 tirs | L | 13-16-2 |
Rajesh Koothrappali | Cor | 2 arrêt sur 4 tirs | ||
Manny Tobba | Str | 12 arrêt sur 12 tirs | W | 9-14-2 |
Fort Boyard | Str | 13 arrêt sur 18 tirs |
BUTS EN SUPÉRIORITÉ NUMÉRIQUE | |
Corsaires | 1 en 4 |
Strikers | 1 en 4 |
LES TROIS ÉTOILES | ||
1 | Vicente Rizzuto | Str |
2 | Tout Teurre | Str |
3 | Martin Brunet | Str |
STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS |
Corsaires | ||||||||
BButs | AAssitances | PPoints | +/-Différentiel | PÉNMinutes de pénalité | TTirs | MÉMises en échec | TGTemps de glace | |
Itar Lamop | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 23 |
Fabian Montague | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 21 |
DJBlack Panther | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 17 |
Walter Bishop | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
Ray Getton | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 |
Ariane Baillargeon | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 21 |
Amelie Baillargeon | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Felix MacReady | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14 |
Alexandra Obitchskin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 20 |
Tatati Tatata | 0 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 20 |
Kiwi Dunedin | 1 | 0 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 17 |
Rahan Dentcroche | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 23 |
Karine Provencher | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 23 |
Andrena Fulva | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 21 |
Hakuna Matata | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 |
Vero Nick | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 19 |
Julien Côté | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Justin Danulet | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 |
Strikers | ||||||||
BButs | AAssitances | PPoints | +/-Différentiel | PÉNMinutes de pénalité | TTirs | MÉMises en échec | TGTemps de glace | |
Annie Dofinet | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
Souf Fleur | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
Thomas Hawk | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 |
Amanda Seyfried | 1 | 0 | 1 | -2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 22 |
Fast Furious | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tout Teurre | 3 | 0 | 3 | +2 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 22 |
Emily Bell | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 |
Martin Brunet | 0 | 4 | 4 | +2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 22 |
Sheldon Cooper | 0 | 2 | 2 | +1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 |
Dwayne Ozord | 0 | 2 | 2 | +3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 29 |
Lilly Rush | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 21 |
Marie Nhade | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Alexis Castle | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 29 |
Charles Bibeau | 0 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
Kat Dennings | 0 | 1 | 1 | +4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 |
Garou Piché | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Evol Sivle | 1 | 0 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 17 |
Vicente Rizzuto | 2 | 3 | 5 | +3 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 18 |
FINANCE | |
Assistance | 0 |
Profit Net | $0,00 |
NOTES DE LA RENCONTRE |
Marie Nhade injured at 02:30 of the 1st Period |
Amelie Baillargeon ejected at 02:30 of the 1st Period |
Walter Bishop injured at 16:37 of the 1st Period |
Souf Fleur ejected at 16:37 of the 1st Period |
Manny Tobba enters game at 09:59 of 2nd period |
Rajesh Koothrappali enters game at 15:34 of 3rd period |
Tout Teurre scores a hat trick |
RAPPORT DU CLUB-ÉCOLE |
LA MARQUE FINALE | |
Alley Cats | 2 |
Prospects | 8 |
SOMMAIRE DES BUTS |
Johnny Hockey 17 (Marcel Nolet, Rita Légaré) |
Hector Sauvage 21 (Piment Fort, Sonny Vabitch) |
Gut Feeling 12 (Alicia Clark, Her Tel) |
Nicolo Carrero 27 (Phil Faiblesse, Joëlle Youngblood) |
Her Tel 23 (Sylvester Gray, Happy Gilmore) |
Sylvester Gray 33 (Tom Payne, Christian Laurin) |
Shoot ToKill 18 (Arturo Agassi, Troisfois Quarante) |
Tom Payne 30 (Cater Pillar, Lisbeth Salender) |
Sani Bleu 9 (Carlos Puyol, Google Chrome) |
Chuba Ka 9 (Freight Liner, Jonathan Thériault) |
LES GARDIENS |
Alley Cats: Mohamed Wang |
Prospects: Al Aska |