LA MARQUE FINALE | |
Corsaires | 6 |
Grippli's | 5 |
LES TIRS AU BUT | |||||
1 | 2 | 3 | OT | T | |
Corsaires | 11 | 15 | 10 | 0 | 36 |
Grippli's | 11 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 27 |
LES BUTS MARQUÉS | |||||
1 | 2 | 3 | OT | T | |
Corsaires | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
Grippli's | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
SOMMAIRE DES BUTS | ||
PREMIÈRE PÉRIODE | ||
CORSAIRES | 08:26 | BAILLARGEON 3 (DENTCROCHE, OBITCHSKIN) |
CORSAIRES | 12:25 | FULVA 2 (TATATA, DENTCROCHE) |
DEUXIÈME PÉRIODE | ||
CORSAIRES | 01:50 | TATATA 2 (GAUTHIER, LAMOP) |
CORSAIRES | 02:38 | BAILLARGEON 3 (OBITCHSKIN) (SH) |
GRIPPLI'S | 02:50 | STARK 3 (MUSTANG, BOLLERO) (PP) |
GRIPPLI'S | 06:08 | KRETTE 3 (IONESCO) |
GRIPPLI'S | 07:26 | BOLLERO 1 (SCOTTY, BRO) (SH) |
CORSAIRES | 07:40 | OBITCHSKIN 1 (MONTAGUE, PROVENCHER) (PP) |
TROISIÈME PÉRIODE | ||
GRIPPLI'S | 09:04 | LACRASSE 4 (HAWTHORN, BRO) (PP) |
GRIPPLI'S | 13:16 | KRETTE 4 (IONESCO, HAWTHORN) |
CORSAIRES | 18:34 | BAILLARGEON 4 (CÔTÉ, PANTHER) |
SOMMAIRE DES PÉNALITÉS | ||
PREMIÈRE PÉRIODE | ||
S. SCOTTY Gri (ELBOWING, Minor) 15:00 | ||
T. KRETTE Gri (GOALIE INTERERENCE, Minor) 19:08 | ||
DEUXIÈME PÉRIODE | ||
T. TATATA Cor (HIGHSTICKING, Minor) 02:04 | ||
B. HAWTHORN Gri (UNSPORTSMANLIKE-CONDUCT, Minor) 07:04 | ||
TROISIÈME PÉRIODE | ||
A. BAILLARGEON Cor (CROSS-CHECKING, Minor) 04:33 | ||
W. BISHOP Cor (GOALIE INTERERENCE, Minor) 08:27 | ||
V. NICK Cor (HIGHSTICKING, Minor) 18:52 |
STATISTIQUE DES GARDIENS | ÉQÉquipe | ARRÊTS - TIRS | SStatus G=Gagné P=Perdu N=Nulle |
TOTALNombre de Victoire-Défaite-Nulle |
Al Star | Cor | 2 arrêt sur 2 tirs | ||
Rajesh Koothrappali | Cor | 20 arrêt sur 25 tirs | W | 1-0-0 |
Greg Raymer | Gri | 18 arrêt sur 19 tirs | L | 0-1-0 |
Carl Thornthon | Gri | 12 arrêt sur 17 tirs |
BUTS EN SUPÉRIORITÉ NUMÉRIQUE | |
Corsaires | 1 en 3 |
Grippli's | 2 en 4 |
LES TROIS ÉTOILES | ||
1 | Tan Krette | Gri |
2 | Tatati Tatata | Cor |
3 | Andrena Fulva | Cor |
STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS |
Corsaires | ||||||||
BButs | AAssitances | PPoints | +/-Différentiel | PÉNMinutes de pénalité | TTirs | MÉMises en échec | TGTemps de glace | |
Itar Lamop | 0 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 24 |
Fabian Montague | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 22 |
DJBlack Panther | 0 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15 |
Walter Bishop | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 19 |
Ray Getton | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 14 |
Véronique Gauthier | 0 | 1 | 1 | +2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
Ariane Baillargeon | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 19 |
Amelie Baillargeon | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 21 |
Alexandra Obitchskin | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 21 |
Tatati Tatata | 1 | 1 | 2 | +2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 21 |
Rahan Dentcroche | 0 | 2 | 2 | +1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 25 |
Thunder Gauthier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Phil Hellmuth | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 14 |
Karine Provencher | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 20 |
Andrena Fulva | 1 | 0 | 1 | +3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 21 |
Vero Nick | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 18 |
John Taouk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Julien Côté | 0 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14 |
Grippli's | ||||||||
BButs | AAssitances | PPoints | +/-Différentiel | PÉNMinutes de pénalité | TTirs | MÉMises en échec | TGTemps de glace | |
Skip Bollero | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 |
Justin Hammer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 19 |
Lou Vriller | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14 |
Steven Scotty | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 14 |
Tommy Bro | 0 | 2 | 2 | -1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 24 |
Tan Krette | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 18 |
Théo Fleury | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
Steve Mustang | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 22 |
Jean-Pierre Danvoye | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
Joe Lacrasse | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 22 |
Julie Floyd | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
Eugène Ionesco | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 18 |
Billy Hawthorn | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 19 |
Thor Buster | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12 |
Joe Falafel | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21 |
Tony-G Stark | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 18 |
Lucky Luke | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19 |
Sam Congi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 19 |
FINANCE | |
Assistance | 0 |
Profit Net | $0,00 |
NOTES DE LA RENCONTRE |
Greg Raymer enters game at 07:40 of 2nd period |
Skip Bollero injured at 03:40 of the 3rd Period |
Ray Getton injured at 08:27 of the 3rd Period |
Al Star enters game at 13:16 of 3rd period |
RAPPORT DU CLUB-ÉCOLE |
LA MARQUE FINALE | |
Alley Cats | 4 |
Woolfboys | 4 |
SOMMAIRE DES BUTS |
Bald Bull 2 (Rita Légaré, Johnny Hockey) |
Piment Fort 1 (Daniel Auto, Canberra Darwin) |
Terence Blanchard 2 (Motha Fucka, Ceben Korrek) |
Justin Danulet 3 (Bill Stewart, Marcel Johnstone) |
Roco Montana 3 (Jimmy Dibbs, Joe Junky) |
Ivien dIreland 3 (Marine ShowOff, Ivan Belarus) |
Marine ShowOff 3 (Tatoovu Luan, El Blundel) |
Jose Morales 3 (Worsth FirstPick, Eric Neuilly) |
LES GARDIENS |
Alley Cats: Bella Forté |
Woolfboys: Charlie Horse |