LA MARQUE FINALE | |
Aigles | 2 |
Rock'nRoll | 7 |
LES TIRS AU BUT | |||||
1 | 2 | 3 | OT | T | |
Aigles | 9 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 25 |
Rock'nRoll | 9 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 28 |
LES BUTS MARQUÉS | |||||
1 | 2 | 3 | OT | T | |
Aigles | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Rock'nRoll | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7 |
SOMMAIRE DES BUTS | ||
PREMIÈRE PÉRIODE | ||
AIGLES | 11:10 | ESORAL 13 (JEANG, DUPOUND) |
ROCK'NROLL | 12:21 | CICONE 15 (STAR, WEBERT) |
ROCK'NROLL | 15:47 | BIG 11 (NICK, GLASS) |
ROCK'NROLL | 17:02 | STAR 16 (MONTAGUE, INN) |
DEUXIÈME PÉRIODE | ||
ROCK'NROLL | 11:50 | RIVERIN 1 (UNASSISTED) |
AIGLES | 15:54 | ESORAL 14 (JEANG, DUPOUND) |
TROISIÈME PÉRIODE | ||
ROCK'NROLL | 09:46 | BIG 12 (BENSON, NICK) |
ROCK'NROLL | 12:13 | DIAZ 4 (UNASSISTED) |
ROCK'NROLL | 12:49 | BENSON 17 (BIG) |
SOMMAIRE DES PÉNALITÉS | ||
PREMIÈRE PÉRIODE | ||
M. GLASS Roc (BOARDING, Minor) 06:17 | ||
R. ADIR Aig (UNSPORTSMANLIKE-CONDUCT, Minor) 19:57 | ||
DEUXIÈME PÉRIODE | ||
I. EXCESS Aig (HOOKING, Minor) 12:37 | ||
TROISIÈME PÉRIODE | ||
N. BALOU Aig (ROUGHING, Minor) 03:14 | ||
T. HONFF Aig (BOARDING, Double Minor) 14:08 | ||
D. WITHBERT Roc (CROSS-CHECKING, Minor, Game Misconduct) 19:38 (Served by Mister Glass) |
STATISTIQUE DES GARDIENS | ÉQÉquipe | ARRÊTS - TIRS | SStatus G=Gagné P=Perdu N=Nulle |
TOTALNombre de Victoire-Défaite-Nulle |
Gerry Cheesevers | Aig | 4 arrêt sur 6 tirs | ||
Phil Gendron | Aig | 17 arrêt sur 22 tirs | L | 9-8-1 |
Mark Etchemyn | Roc | 23 arrêt sur 25 tirs | W | 15-6-1 |
BUTS EN SUPÉRIORITÉ NUMÉRIQUE | |
Aigles | 0 en 2 |
Rock'nRoll | 0 en 4 |
LES TROIS ÉTOILES | ||
1 | Mister Big | Roc |
2 | Olivia Benson | Roc |
3 | Miky Esoral | Aig |
STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS |
Aigles | ||||||||
BButs | AAssitances | PPoints | +/-Différentiel | PÉNMinutes de pénalité | TTirs | MÉMises en échec | TGTemps de glace | |
Miky Esoral | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 20 |
Jett Lagg | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 12 |
Sayemoune Dupound | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 |
Val Keiry | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 24 |
Dave Morissette | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
Try Honff | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 22 |
Nator Balou | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 |
François Péloquin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 17 |
Siguen Sombra | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15 |
Lami Jeang | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 |
Heshoot Dlapointe | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 24 |
Mathieu Jouglas | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 |
Roc Adir | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
Ine Excess | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 20 |
Denny Favot | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 21 |
Miss Léa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 |
Holz Weib | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 17 |
Uran Norr | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 |
Rock'nRoll | ||||||||
BButs | AAssitances | PPoints | +/-Différentiel | PÉNMinutes de pénalité | TTirs | MÉMises en échec | TGTemps de glace | |
Stéphane Riverin | 1 | 0 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
Bo Diaz | 1 | 0 | 1 | +2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 19 |
Fred Brazeau | 0 | 0 | 0 | +2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 |
Shea Webert | 0 | 1 | 1 | +3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 22 |
Jay Johnson | 0 | 0 | 0 | +2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 23 |
Leo Star | 0 | 1 | 1 | +2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 22 |
Ryan Cicone | 1 | 0 | 1 | +2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 23 |
Pete Muss | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 |
Justin Case | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Donttrade Withbert | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 17 |
Hal Inn | 0 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
Mister Glass | 0 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 20 |
Vero Nick | 0 | 2 | 2 | +1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 20 |
Fabian Montague | 0 | 1 | 1 | +2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19 |
Veronica Star | 1 | 0 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 |
Cam Asutra | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 |
Mister Big | 2 | 1 | 3 | +2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 20 |
Olivia Benson | 1 | 1 | 2 | +1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 18 |
FINANCE | |
Assistance | 0 |
Profit Net | $0,00 |
NOTES DE LA RENCONTRE |
Gerry Cheesevers enters game at 09:46 of 3rd period |
Sayemoune Dupound injured at 19:38 of the 3rd Period |
Donttrade Withbert ejected at 19:38 of the 3rd Period |
RAPPORT DU CLUB-ÉCOLE |
LA MARQUE FINALE | |
Petits Vir | 5 |
Restants | 10 |
SOMMAIRE DES BUTS |
Mo'r Bihan 14 (Pavit Enpatins, Ola Cedrec) |
Ben Relly 7 (Tara Senko, Ratkan Gooroo) |
Slovan Bratis-Lava 4 (Gino Karr, Rick Grimes) |
Pavit Enpatins 7 (Lépid ODendron, Djur Gardens) |
Tarn Etgaronne 16 (Shan Giji, Pierce Pelletier) |
Al Legria 21 (Julien Côté, Sydney MaGuzzo) |
Pizza Pasta 8 (Stutoé Méo, Jeanné Ralle-Bolle) |
Riki Bobby 20 (Kristopher McNabb, Daniel Auto) |
Sydney MaGuzzo 12 (Couilles DeBeton, Pierre-Luc Gauthier) |
Pierre-Luc Gauthier 18 (Phil Hellmuth, Spa Lhpéroux) |
Julien Côté 1 (Clay Reggazzoni, Klemet Nango) |
Klemet Nango 7 (Yvon Ponton, Kaline Debine) |
Sydney MaGuzzo 13 (Yukon Kenmore, Bob Moneymaker) |
Riki Bobby 21 (Jean Veupas, Pet Blanche) |
Klemet Nango 8 (Spa Lhpéroux, Pierre-Luc Gauthier) |
LES GARDIENS |
Petits Vir: Tribeca Desport |
Restants: Tom Petty |