LA MARQUE FINALE | |
Drakkar | 3 |
Legendes | 5 |
LES TIRS AU BUT | |||||
1 | 2 | 3 | OT | T | |
Drakkar | 16 | 18 | 7 | 0 | 41 |
Legendes | 12 | 10 | 15 | 0 | 37 |
LES BUTS MARQUÉS | |||||
1 | 2 | 3 | OT | T | |
Drakkar | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Legendes | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 |
SOMMAIRE DES BUTS | ||
PREMIÈRE PÉRIODE | ||
LEGENDES | 07:24 | BAZINGA 21 (UNASSISTED) |
DRAKKAR | 18:10 | PATIOGATTI 17 (LEGRAND, PAGNOL) |
DEUXIÈME PÉRIODE | ||
DRAKKAR | 06:30 | LAPLANCHE 8 (PASSMORE, PLANTE) |
DRAKKAR | 09:40 | PASSMORE 6 (LAPLANCHE, PLANTE) |
TROISIÈME PÉRIODE | ||
LEGENDES | 01:13 | ROBITAILLE 2 (MARTIN, COURNOYER) |
LEGENDES | 10:23 | BAZINGA 22 (LAMBERT, LONDON) (PP) |
LEGENDES | 15:11 | SWAGGER 11 (WOLOWITZ) (SH) |
LEGENDES | 17:38 | LONDON 19 (LAMBERT, E'ROY) |
SOMMAIRE DES PÉNALITÉS | ||
PREMIÈRE PÉRIODE | ||
W. PASSMORE Drk (ELBOWING, Double Minor) 12:17 | ||
DEUXIÈME PÉRIODE | ||
B. COMBMOUNTAIN Drk (CHARGING, Minor) 02:48 | ||
TROISIÈME PÉRIODE | ||
A. LEGRAND Drk (CHARGING, Minor) 03:16 | ||
W. PASSMORE Drk (GOALIE INTERERENCE, Minor) 06:50 | ||
F. BEE Drk (UNSPORTSMANLIKE-CONDUCT, Minor) 07:10 | ||
A. OLIC Drk (BOARDING, Minor, Game Misconduct) 10:04 (Served by Sylphe Illis) | ||
A. BUISSIÈRE Leg (ROUGHING, Minor) 14:37 |
STATISTIQUE DES GARDIENS | ÉQÉquipe | ARRÊTS - TIRS | SStatus G=Gagné P=Perdu N=Nulle |
TOTALNombre de Victoire-Défaite-Nulle |
Alain Terieur | Drk | 2 arrêt sur 2 tirs | ||
Yan Passepu | Drk | 30 arrêt sur 35 tirs | L | 5-12-1 |
Pat E'Roy | Leg | 38 arrêt sur 41 tirs | W | 3-2-2 |
BUTS EN SUPÉRIORITÉ NUMÉRIQUE | |
Drakkar | 0 en 1 |
Legendes | 1 en 6 |
LES TROIS ÉTOILES | ||
1 | Pat E'Roy | Leg |
2 | Kitty Bazinga | Leg |
3 | Elvis Laplanche | Drk |
STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS |
Drakkar | ||||||||
BButs | AAssitances | PPoints | +/-Différentiel | PÉNMinutes de pénalité | TTirs | MÉMises en échec | TGTemps de glace | |
Serge LeGrand | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 22 |
Sam Sung | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 |
Stor Dritt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
Alexandre Legrand | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 18 |
Max Patiogatti | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 16 |
Elvis Laplanche | 1 | 1 | 2 | +1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 14 |
Cedrix Cote | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 15 |
Sylphe Illis | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 22 |
JP Chevalier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 24 |
Marcel Pagnol | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 20 |
Al K. Olic | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 10 |
Blake Combmountain | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
Dougless Furr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 16 |
Willy Passmore | 1 | 1 | 2 | +1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 22 |
Fris Bee | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 16 |
Tarte AuxBleuets | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 |
Moris Plante | 0 | 2 | 2 | +1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 14 |
Maurice Scie | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 16 |
Legendes | ||||||||
BButs | AAssitances | PPoints | +/-Différentiel | PÉNMinutes de pénalité | TTirs | MÉMises en échec | TGTemps de glace | |
Ben Monder | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 19 |
Adam Ouates | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 15 |
Piquai Soubanne | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 17 |
Roadrunner Cournoyer | 0 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
Howard Wolowitz | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 24 |
Alex Buissière | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 14 |
Mickey Gartner | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 |
Ben London | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 25 |
Mike Goulet | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
Hugo Lambert | 0 | 2 | 2 | -1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 18 |
Kitty Bazinga | 2 | 0 | 2 | +1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 26 |
Bob Swagger | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 21 |
Gab Martin | 0 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 25 |
François Xavier | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 |
Philippe Mailhot | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 18 |
JR Bellande | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 23 |
Gavin Smith | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 |
Lucky Robitaille | 1 | 0 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
FINANCE | |
Assistance | 0 |
Profit Net | $0,00 |
NOTES DE LA RENCONTRE |
François Xavier injured at 11:29 of the 2nd Period |
Philippe Mailhot injured at 10:04 of the 3rd Period |
Al K. Olic ejected at 10:04 of the 3rd Period |
Alain Terieur enters game at 17:38 of 3rd period |
RAPPORT DU CLUB-ÉCOLE |
LA MARQUE FINALE | |
Gypsies | 8 |
Megastars | 1 |
SOMMAIRE DES BUTS |
Gala Tasaray 7 (Luc Passpertout, Kerry Oki) |
Ken Pavano 13 (Morgan Pretzel, Pasfou Moifort) |
Ylla Sulkeur 9 (Howie Doohan, Igor Linpinov) |
Jean-Pierre Gauthier 5 (Alex Terieur, Ti Biscuit) |
Ken Pavano 14 (Koffee Koffing, Renee Lapierre) |
Alex Terieur 17 (Willie Maykit, Luc Lachance) |
Willie Maykit 9 (Yves Noel, Justin BeFeulin) |
Koffee Koffing 16 (Cat Attaque, Thomas Marchese) |
Marc Recky 6 (Bravo Ferrari, Choix Longshot) |
LES GARDIENS |
Gypsies: Ally Cat |
Megastars: unknown |