LA MARQUE FINALE | |
Mulots | 2 |
Chiefs | 3 |
LES TIRS AU BUT | |||||
1 | 2 | 3 | OT | T | |
Mulots | 13 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 24 |
Chiefs | 7 | 8 | 11 | 3 | 29 |
LES BUTS MARQUÉS | |||||
1 | 2 | 3 | OT | T | |
Mulots | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Chiefs | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
SOMMAIRE DES BUTS | ||
PREMIÈRE PÉRIODE | ||
MULOTS | 09:21 | SANSHARNAIS 11 (LEBLANC, YSECACHE) |
MULOTS | 10:33 | TRALIA 7 (GALCHUCKIE) |
DEUXIÈME PÉRIODE | ||
CHIEFS | 11:03 | HULL 19 (WHITE, KOPTER) |
TROISIÈME PÉRIODE | ||
CHIEFS | 18:02 | RAVEL 5 (COURNOYER, CLEEF) (PP) |
PROLONGATION | ||
CHIEFS | 04:43 | KOPTER 17 (HULL, CLEEF) |
SOMMAIRE DES PÉNALITÉS | ||
PREMIÈRE PÉRIODE | ||
F. HANSON Mul (CROSS-CHECKING, Minor, Game Misconduct) 01:22 (Served by Brina Jones) | ||
V. COURNOYER Chi (UNSPORTSMANLIKE-CONDUCT, Minor) 07:19 | ||
P. SUBBERBAN Mul (ELBOWING, Minor) 14:54 | ||
L. CLEEF Chi (HIGHSTICKING, Minor) 14:54 | ||
C. MEXICO Chi (ELBOWING, Double Minor, Misconduct) 15:05 | ||
J. PETTIGREW Chi (KICKING, Major) 17:18 | ||
H. TRALIA Mul (CHARGING, Minor) 17:51 | ||
DEUXIÈME PÉRIODE | ||
P. LEMELIN Chi (ELBOWING, Minor) 04:47 | ||
TROISIÈME PÉRIODE | ||
N. BEAUYEUX Mul (ELBOWING, Minor) 01:04 | ||
L. CELEUR Mul (HIGHSTICKING, Double Minor) 03:13 | ||
M. REGLISSE Mul (BOARDING, Minor) 13:34 | ||
A. GALCHUCKIE Mul (CHARGING, Double Minor) 17:19 | ||
T. STOPSHERE Mul (DELAY-OF-GAME, Minor) 19:15 (Served by David Sansharnais) |
STATISTIQUE DES GARDIENS | ÉQÉquipe | ARRÊTS - TIRS | SStatus G=Gagné P=Perdu N=Nulle |
TOTALNombre de Victoire-Défaite-Nulle |
Thesperm Stopshere | Mul | 26 arrêt sur 29 tirs | L | 12-10-1 |
Maggie Tortolla | Chi | 22 arrêt sur 24 tirs | W | 19-13-2 |
BUTS EN SUPÉRIORITÉ NUMÉRIQUE | |
Mulots | 0 en 4 |
Chiefs | 1 en 7 |
LES TROIS ÉTOILES | ||
1 | Éli Kopter | Chi |
2 | Kar Hull | Chi |
3 | Samuel Leblanc | Mul |
STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS |
Mulots | ||||||||
BButs | AAssitances | PPoints | +/-Différentiel | PÉNMinutes de pénalité | TTirs | MÉMises en échec | TGTemps de glace | |
Jiri Ysecache | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21 |
David Sansharnais | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 |
General Markov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 24 |
Alex Galchuckie | 0 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 21 |
Samuel Leblanc | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 29 |
Sven Amaretto | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 |
Mikhail Sergachevre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 |
Brina Jones | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 |
Andrei Kalissepatine | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Frères Hanson | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Olivier Leblanc | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 22 |
L'Hars Celeur | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 22 |
Nathan Beauyeux | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 16 |
Morgane Reglisse | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15 |
Daryl Dixon | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 25 |
PeeKay Subberban | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
Victor Hugo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
Haus Tralia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 23 |
Chiefs | ||||||||
BButs | AAssitances | PPoints | +/-Différentiel | PÉNMinutes de pénalité | TTirs | MÉMises en échec | TGTemps de glace | |
Lee Van Cleef | 0 | 2 | 2 | +1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 28 |
Philippe Lemelin | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 18 |
Yves Quévillon | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 24 |
Kar Hull | 1 | 1 | 2 | +1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 25 |
Léo Plante | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 |
Igor Karvalegov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 15 |
Jean Pettigrew | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 17 |
Cancun Mexico | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
Anik Raiche | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 28 |
Victor Cournoyer | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 26 |
Don Drysdale | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13 |
Émile Berthelot | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Éli Kopter | 1 | 1 | 2 | +2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 15 |
Yetoff Meyachev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10 |
Joe Cada | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 19 |
Maurice Ravel | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 24 |
Walter White | 0 | 1 | 1 | +2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 14 |
Russ Haily | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
FINANCE | |
Assistance | 0 |
Profit Net | $0,00 |
NOTES DE LA RENCONTRE |
Émile Berthelot injured at 01:22 of the 1st Period |
Frères Hanson ejected at 01:22 of the 1st Period |
Philippe Lemelin injured at 15:08 of the 3rd Period |
RAPPORT DU CLUB-ÉCOLE |
LA MARQUE FINALE | |
Condors | 0 |
Canotiers | 2 |
SOMMAIRE DES BUTS |
David Mustang 11 (Sergei Koulikov, Tom Burns) |
M. Poêlon 13 (Butch Vasko, John Racener) |
LES GARDIENS |
Condors: Zachary Fuckall |
Canotiers: Frank Kassela |