LA MARQUE FINALE | |
Drakkar | 3 |
Gnomes | 4 |
LES TIRS AU BUT | |||||
1 | 2 | 3 | OT | T | |
Drakkar | 11 | 15 | 10 | 0 | 36 |
Gnomes | 5 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 24 |
LES BUTS MARQUÉS | |||||
1 | 2 | 3 | OT | T | |
Drakkar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Gnomes | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
SOMMAIRE DES BUTS | ||
PREMIÈRE PÉRIODE | ||
DRAKKAR | 00:14 | VIVE 13 (LEGRAND, CHEVALIER) |
GNOMES | 04:31 | PENDRAGON 28 (WONKA, PEVENSIE) (PP) |
DRAKKAR | 13:05 | PATIOGATTI 25 (VIVE, LEGRAND) |
GNOMES | 19:45 | POU 27 (WONKA, CARTER) |
DEUXIÈME PÉRIODE | ||
AUCUN BUT | ||
TROISIÈME PÉRIODE | ||
DRAKKAR | 06:50 | BEE 4 (AUXBLEUETS, SCIE) |
GNOMES | 07:39 | MCQUEEN 24 (PENDRAGON, CATINI) |
GNOMES | 16:30 | GHALE 12 (COYOTE, CLINTON) |
SOMMAIRE DES PÉNALITÉS | ||
PREMIÈRE PÉRIODE | ||
D. FURR Drk (ELBOWING, Minor) 03:46 | ||
H. DEACON Gno (UNSPORTSMANLIKE-CONDUCT, Minor) 05:37 | ||
A. LEGRAND Drk (HIGHSTICKING, Minor) 06:58 | ||
P. PEVENSIE Gno (UNSPORTSMANLIKE-CONDUCT, Minor) 09:10 | ||
D. LUNE Gno (GOALIE INTERERENCE, Minor) 10:45 | ||
D. LUNE Gno (HOOKING, Minor, Misconduct) 13:42 | ||
DEUXIÈME PÉRIODE | ||
P. PEVENSIE Gno (HIGHSTICKING, Major, Game Misconduct) 11:50 (Served by Captain America) | ||
TROISIÈME PÉRIODE | ||
M. BROCHU Gno (CROSS-CHECKING, Minor, Game Misconduct) 07:52 (Served by Jack Carter) | ||
W. COYOTE Gno (CHARGING, Minor) 11:21 |
STATISTIQUE DES GARDIENS | ÉQÉquipe | ARRÊTS - TIRS | SStatus G=Gagné P=Perdu N=Nulle |
TOTALNombre de Victoire-Défaite-Nulle |
Alain Terieur | Drk | 5 arrêt sur 6 tirs | ||
Yan Passepu | Drk | 15 arrêt sur 18 tirs | L | 14-18-1 |
El Macho | Gno | 33 arrêt sur 36 tirs | W | 21-16-1 |
BUTS EN SUPÉRIORITÉ NUMÉRIQUE | |
Drakkar | 0 en 7 |
Gnomes | 1 en 2 |
LES TROIS ÉTOILES | ||
1 | El Macho | Gno |
2 | Arthur Pendragon | Gno |
3 | Flash McQueen | Gno |
STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS |
Drakkar | ||||||||
BButs | AAssitances | PPoints | +/-Différentiel | PÉNMinutes de pénalité | TTirs | MÉMises en échec | TGTemps de glace | |
Serge LeGrand | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 22 |
Lee Vive | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 |
Stor Dritt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 |
Alexandre Legrand | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 |
Max Patiogatti | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 16 |
Elvis Laplanche | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 22 |
Cedrix Cote | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 |
Sylphe Illis | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 18 |
JP Chevalier | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 26 |
Marcel Pagnol | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 22 |
Al K. Olic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 9 |
Blake Combmountain | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
Dougless Furr | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 20 |
Willy Passmore | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
Fris Bee | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 |
Tarte AuxBleuets | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 22 |
Moris Plante | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 20 |
Maurice Scie | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
Gnomes | ||||||||
BButs | AAssitances | PPoints | +/-Différentiel | PÉNMinutes de pénalité | TTirs | MÉMises en échec | TGTemps de glace | |
Marcel Brochu | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 18 |
Wile-E. Coyote | 0 | 1 | 1 | +2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 |
Peter Pevensie | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 11 |
Franklin Clinton | 0 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 |
Andre Karmov | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 |
Henry Deacon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 14 |
Monte Catini | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 21 |
Willy Wonka | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19 |
Captain America | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Demi Lune | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 15 |
Elf Legolas | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 |
Jack Carter | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 21 |
Jamie Fraser | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 21 |
Ajay Ghale | 1 | 0 | 1 | +2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 19 |
Flash McQueen | 1 | 0 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 22 |
Arthur Pendragon | 1 | 1 | 2 | +1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 24 |
Dan Pou | 1 | 0 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11 |
Will Turner | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
FINANCE | |
Assistance | 0 |
Profit Net | $0,00 |
NOTES DE LA RENCONTRE |
Peter Pevensie ejected at 11:50 of the 2nd Period |
Alain Terieur enters game at 07:52 of 3rd period |
Yan Passepu injured at 07:52 of the 3rd Period |
Marcel Brochu ejected at 07:52 of the 3rd Period |
RAPPORT DU CLUB-ÉCOLE |
LA MARQUE FINALE | |
Gypsies | 1 |
Young Guns | 11 |
SOMMAIRE DES BUTS |
Cat Attaque 26 (Agamemnon Demycène, Igor Linpinov) |
Michael Scofield 21 (Billy The Kid, El Even) |
Johnny Test 31 (Mark Mills, Daniel Robert) |
Muc Lartin 6 (Mad Maxx, Flynn Rider) |
El Even 23 (Jambo Bwana, Oskar Schindler) |
Mike Wazowski 8 (King TChalla, Bellamy Blake) |
Johnny Test 32 (Bobléponge Carré, Numéro Bis) |
Daniel Robert 24 (Penny Sillin, Daniel Racette) |
Michael Scofield 22 (Olivier Peterson, Juste Leblanc) |
Mark Mills 23 (Brice DeNice, Antoine Bailleul) |
King TChalla 16 (Mark Mills, Michael Scofield) |
Billy The Kid 29 (Oskar Schindler, Antoine Bailleul) |
LES GARDIENS |
Gypsies: Amanda Mendenhall |
Young Guns: Glenn Rhee |