LA MARQUE FINALE | |
Calembour | 2 |
Corsaires | 5 |
LES TIRS AU BUT | |||||
1 | 2 | 3 | OT | T | |
Calembour | 13 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 41 |
Corsaires | 11 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 25 |
LES BUTS MARQUÉS | |||||
1 | 2 | 3 | OT | T | |
Calembour | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Corsaires | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
SOMMAIRE DES BUTS | ||
PREMIÈRE PÉRIODE | ||
CORSAIRES | 03:44 | BAILLARGEON 23 (DENTCROCHE, SKORÉDÉBU) |
CALEMBOUR | 17:07 | AMHOFF 17 (LEVOIX) |
CORSAIRES | 19:24 | BAILLARGEON 24 (RAD, FORT) (PP) |
DEUXIÈME PÉRIODE | ||
CALEMBOUR | 03:51 | MUSS 24 (AMHOFF, MCCULLOUTH) (PP) |
CORSAIRES | 04:30 | TATATA 31 (JOHNSTONE, FOLI) |
TROISIÈME PÉRIODE | ||
CORSAIRES | 05:36 | TATATA 32 (FOLI, BAILLARGEON) |
CORSAIRES | 09:56 | PROVENCHER 15 (FORT, MACREADY) |
SOMMAIRE DES PÉNALITÉS | ||
PREMIÈRE PÉRIODE | ||
W. BISHOP Cor (ROUGHING, Minor, Misconduct) 10:23 | ||
N. YORKE Cal (ELBOWING, Minor) 18:39 | ||
DEUXIÈME PÉRIODE | ||
A. BAILLARGEON Cor (ELBOWING, Minor) 02:34 | ||
N. YORKE Cal (CHARGING, Minor) 14:05 | ||
W. BISHOP Cor (HOOKING, Minor) 14:05 | ||
TROISIÈME PÉRIODE | ||
F. MACREADY Cor (ELBOWING, Minor) 10:09 |
STATISTIQUE DES GARDIENS | ÉQÉquipe | ARRÊTS - TIRS | SStatus G=Gagné P=Perdu N=Nulle |
TOTALNombre de Victoire-Défaite-Nulle |
Michael Jackson | Cal | 20 arrêt sur 25 tirs | L | 12-13-4 |
Tret Yack | Cal | 0 arrêt sur 0 tirs | ||
André Boily | Cor | 39 arrêt sur 41 tirs | W | 14-15-1 |
BUTS EN SUPÉRIORITÉ NUMÉRIQUE | |
Calembour | 1 en 3 |
Corsaires | 1 en 1 |
LES TROIS ÉTOILES | ||
1 | André Boily | Cor |
2 | Tatati Tatata | Cor |
3 | Amelie Baillargeon | Cor |
STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS |
Calembour | ||||||||
BButs | AAssitances | PPoints | +/-Différentiel | PÉNMinutes de pénalité | TTirs | MÉMises en échec | TGTemps de glace | |
Chris Muss | 1 | 0 | 1 | -2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 20 |
Joe Pitter | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 26 |
Charles Levoix | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 20 |
Serveza Porfavor | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 24 |
Dariane Morin | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 15 |
Jacques Roy | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 18 |
Daniel Auto | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Monty McCullouth | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 26 |
Muskad Kludgirov | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12 |
Karl Amhoff | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 19 |
Mike Collins | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Sam Gimignano | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 24 |
Robbie Toussaint | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 17 |
Nou Yorke | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 22 |
Ozzy Riis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 17 |
Tim Bitts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Real McCoy | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
Valderi Funicula | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 21 |
Corsaires | ||||||||
BButs | AAssitances | PPoints | +/-Différentiel | PÉNMinutes de pénalité | TTirs | MÉMises en échec | TGTemps de glace | |
Bill Rad | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
Johnny Hockey | 0 | 0 | 0 | +2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 19 |
DJBlack Panther | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 25 |
Walter Bishop | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 17 |
Ray Getton | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 18 |
Spin Foli | 0 | 2 | 2 | +2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 18 |
Ariane Baillargeon | 0 | 1 | 1 | +2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 23 |
Amelie Baillargeon | 2 | 0 | 2 | +1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 18 |
Felix MacReady | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 |
Pomme Panno | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 17 |
Tatati Tatata | 2 | 0 | 2 | +2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 18 |
Rahan Dentcroche | 0 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 24 |
Thunder Gauthier | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Piment Fort | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 15 |
Karine Provencher | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 22 |
Matan Skorédébu | 0 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 17 |
John Taouk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Marcel Johnstone | 0 | 1 | 1 | +2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20 |
FINANCE | |
Assistance | 0 |
Profit Net | $0,00 |
NOTES DE LA RENCONTRE |
Daniel Auto injured at 01:34 of the 1st Period |
Tret Yack enters game at 09:56 of 3rd period |
Piment Fort injured at 10:09 of the 3rd Period |
RAPPORT DU CLUB-ÉCOLE |
LA MARQUE FINALE | |
Foubracs | 3 |
Alley Cats | 0 |
SOMMAIRE DES BUTS |
Ray Verber 19 (May Day, Qi Dam) |
Hohn Dogg 18 (Tomas Meyeroff, Francois Pétel) |
Sammy Nestico 28 (Wilbrod Lafortune, Dave Cosner) |
LES GARDIENS |
Foubracs: Pierre Lapierre |
Alley Cats: Yeah Mon |