LA MARQUE FINALE | |
Chiefs | 7 |
Spearows | 5 |
LES TIRS AU BUT | |||||
1 | 2 | 3 | OT | T | |
Chiefs | 8 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 26 |
Spearows | 13 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 28 |
LES BUTS MARQUÉS | |||||
1 | 2 | 3 | OT | T | |
Chiefs | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
Spearows | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
SOMMAIRE DES BUTS | ||
PREMIÈRE PÉRIODE | ||
SPEAROWS | 02:45 | LECAULT 24 (VERRETTE, SÉVIGNY) |
CHIEFS | 07:56 | PETTIGREW 20 (RAICHE, MEXICO) (SH) |
SPEAROWS | 08:33 | CROTEAU 28 (ADERLEY, JONES) (PP) |
SPEAROWS | 10:26 | SÉVIGNY 43 (VERRETTE, LODERDALE) |
CHIEFS | 12:36 | KOPTER 32 (UNASSISTED) |
SPEAROWS | 19:52 | VERRETTE 23 (LECAULT, STRUDEL) |
DEUXIÈME PÉRIODE | ||
CHIEFS | 01:26 | COURNOYER 29 (LEMELIN, BERTHELOT) (PP) |
CHIEFS | 12:53 | HULL 32 (KOPTER, WHITE) (PP) |
CHIEFS | 13:23 | COURNOYER 30 (BERTHELOT, LEMELIN) (PP) |
CHIEFS | 19:55 | COURNOYER 31 (CADA, BERTHELOT) (SH) |
TROISIÈME PÉRIODE | ||
CHIEFS | 10:48 | CADA 14 (PETTIGREW) |
SPEAROWS | 19:41 | DEBOUC 12 (SHERWOOD, SÉVIGNY) |
SOMMAIRE DES PÉNALITÉS | ||
PREMIÈRE PÉRIODE | ||
J. CADA Chi (UNSPORTSMANLIKE-CONDUCT, Minor) 07:15 | ||
DEUXIÈME PÉRIODE | ||
C. ADERLEY Spe (ROUGHING, Minor) 00:45 | ||
L. BORTO Spe (CHARGING, Minor) 12:45 | ||
C. GULA Spe (HOOKING, Minor) 12:54 | ||
É. KOPTER Chi (HIGHSTICKING, Double Minor) 16:49 | ||
TROISIÈME PÉRIODE | ||
J. PETTIGREW Chi (ELBOWING, Minor) 03:28 | ||
D. MONTANEZ Spe (CHARGING, Minor) 03:28 | ||
S. SÉVIGNY Spe (CROSS-CHECKING, Minor) 04:47 | ||
L. PLANTE Chi (CROSS-CHECKING, Minor) 06:14 | ||
É. DION Spe (ROUGHING, Minor) 07:45 | ||
V. COURNOYER Chi (UNSPORTSMANLIKE-CONDUCT, Minor) 14:37 | ||
T. JONES Spe (BOARDING, Minor) 14:37 | ||
K. HULL Chi (HIGHSTICKING, Minor) 16:52 | ||
D. MONTANEZ Spe (ROUGHING, Minor) 16:52 |
STATISTIQUE DES GARDIENS | ÉQÉquipe | ARRÊTS - TIRS | SStatus G=Gagné P=Perdu N=Nulle |
TOTALNombre de Victoire-Défaite-Nulle |
Jules Michelet | Chi | 0 arrêt sur 0 tirs | ||
Maggie Tortolla | Chi | 23 arrêt sur 28 tirs | W | 27-21-2 |
Den Kryden | Spe | 7 arrêt sur 9 tirs | ||
Fore Loderdale | Spe | 12 arrêt sur 17 tirs | L | 16-18-4 |
BUTS EN SUPÉRIORITÉ NUMÉRIQUE | |
Chiefs | 3 en 5 |
Spearows | 1 en 3 |
LES TROIS ÉTOILES | ||
1 | Victor Cournoyer | Chi |
2 | Annie Verrette | Spe |
3 | Samuel Sévigny | Spe |
STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS |
Chiefs | ||||||||
BButs | AAssitances | PPoints | +/-Différentiel | PÉNMinutes de pénalité | TTirs | MÉMises en échec | TGTemps de glace | |
Lee Van Cleef | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 25 |
Philippe Lemelin | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 18 |
Yves Quévillon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 21 |
Kar Hull | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 22 |
Léo Plante | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 19 |
Igor Karvalegov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
Jean Pettigrew | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 18 |
Cancun Mexico | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 |
Anik Raiche | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 |
Victor Cournoyer | 3 | 0 | 3 | -2 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 19 |
Don Drysdale | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 |
Émile Berthelot | 0 | 3 | 3 | -2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 |
Éli Kopter | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 19 |
Yetoff Meyachev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
Joe Cada | 1 | 1 | 2 | +1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 19 |
Maurice Ravel | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 19 |
Walter White | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19 |
Russ Haily | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 |
Spearows | ||||||||
BButs | AAssitances | PPoints | +/-Différentiel | PÉNMinutes de pénalité | TTirs | MÉMises en échec | TGTemps de glace | |
Barry Greenstein | 0 | 0 | 0 | +3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20 |
Burt Strudel | 0 | 1 | 1 | +3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 24 |
Samuel Sévigny | 1 | 1 | 2 | +1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 25 |
Cali Gula | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 |
Éric Dion | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 |
Annie Verrette | 1 | 2 | 3 | +2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 20 |
Claude Croteau | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 18 |
Crotte Debouc | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 15 |
Wilb Lusikka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
Jean Pierre Lecault | 1 | 1 | 2 | +2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 22 |
Canonball Aderley | 0 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 20 |
Nikita Sherwood | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 |
Sarah-Jade Sévigny | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 16 |
Dennis Montanez | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 |
Goby TheBee | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
Livio Borto | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
Thad Jones | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 23 |
Poupoune Sévigny | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
FINANCE | |
Assistance | 0 |
Profit Net | $0,00 |
NOTES DE LA RENCONTRE |
Anik Raiche injured at 00:11 of the 2nd Period |
Den Kryden enters game at 13:23 of 2nd period |
Cancun Mexico injured at 19:08 of the 2nd Period |
Jules Michelet enters game at 19:41 of 3rd period |
Victor Cournoyer scores a hat trick |
RAPPORT DU CLUB-ÉCOLE |
LA MARQUE FINALE | |
Canotiers | 2 |
Pokeballs | 2 |
SOMMAIRE DES BUTS |
David Mustang 14 (LeBon Pasteur, Flying Carlos) |
Marty-Jr. Shake 10 (Clint Dubois, Thierry Savard) |
Dave Robicheaux 18 (Soda Popinsky, Thomas Cooke) |
Beautée Fatale 21 (Luis Espinoza, Stephen Theplumber) |
LES GARDIENS |
Canotiers: Terry Bower |
Pokeballs: Jen Lamitte |