LA MARQUE FINALE | |
As | 6 |
Drakkar | 0 |
LES TIRS AU BUT | |||||
1 | 2 | 3 | OT | T | |
As | 6 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 28 |
Drakkar | 6 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 24 |
LES BUTS MARQUÉS | |||||
1 | 2 | 3 | OT | T | |
As | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 |
Drakkar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SOMMAIRE DES BUTS | ||
PREMIÈRE PÉRIODE | ||
AS | 00:11 | GAUTHIER 4 (CATSGIRARD, BECK) |
AS | 12:31 | BROOKMEYER 5 (BECK, GAUTHIER) |
DEUXIÈME PÉRIODE | ||
AS | 11:54 | GAUTHIER 2 (ROY, BLANCO) |
TROISIÈME PÉRIODE | ||
AS | 02:33 | MCEVOY 3 (UNASSISTED) (PP) |
AS | 05:28 | EINSTEIN 1 (GAUTHIER, DEBINES) |
AS | 07:00 | BLANCO 2 (PANNETON, MCEVOY) |
SOMMAIRE DES PÉNALITÉS | ||
PREMIÈRE PÉRIODE | ||
J. MCEVOY As (BOARDING, Minor) 03:24 | ||
A. LEGRAND Drk (BOARDING, Minor) 03:24 | ||
V. LOISELLE As (UNSPORTSMANLIKE-CONDUCT, Minor, Misconduct) 04:19 | ||
L. VIVE Drk (BOARDING, Minor) 17:49 | ||
DEUXIÈME PÉRIODE | ||
S. ILLIS Drk (UNSPORTSMANLIKE-CONDUCT, Minor) 07:26 | ||
D. FURR Drk (ELBOWING, Minor) 08:17 | ||
M. PAGNOL Drk (CROSS-CHECKING, Minor, Game Misconduct) 12:50 (Served by Cedrix Cote) | ||
TROISIÈME PÉRIODE | ||
C. COTE Drk (BOARDING, Minor) 01:15 | ||
S. ILLIS Drk (HIGHSTICKING, Minor) 14:31 |
STATISTIQUE DES GARDIENS | ÉQÉquipe | ARRÊTS - TIRS | SStatus G=Gagné P=Perdu N=Nulle |
TOTALNombre de Victoire-Défaite-Nulle |
Tania Joly | As | 24 arrêt sur 24 tirs | W | 4-3-0 |
Alain Terieur | Drk | 4 arrêt sur 5 tirs | ||
Yan Passepu | Drk | 18 arrêt sur 23 tirs | L | 2-4-0 |
BUTS EN SUPÉRIORITÉ NUMÉRIQUE | |
As | 1 en 6 |
Drakkar | 0 en 1 |
LES TROIS ÉTOILES | ||
1 | Tania Joly | As |
2 | Bugus Gauthier | As |
3 | Amélie Gauthier | As |
STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS |
As | ||||||||
BButs | AAssitances | PPoints | +/-Différentiel | PÉNMinutes de pénalité | TTirs | MÉMises en échec | TGTemps de glace | |
Bob Brookmeyer | 1 | 0 | 1 | +2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 |
Aby Georges | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
Victor Météladedans | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 14 |
Victoria Loiselle | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 12 |
Albert Einstein | 1 | 0 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 13 |
Greiss Debines | 0 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 |
Bugus Gauthier | 1 | 0 | 1 | +2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 22 |
Luc Cournoyer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 |
Joe Roy | 0 | 1 | 1 | +2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 21 |
Amélie Gauthier | 1 | 1 | 2 | +2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 22 |
Erico Blanco | 1 | 1 | 2 | +2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 20 |
Sam Catsgirard | 0 | 1 | 1 | +2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 25 |
Ispet Lesbretelles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Sylvain Panneton | 0 | 1 | 1 | +2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 21 |
Jack McEvoy | 1 | 1 | 2 | +2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 22 |
Valentine Beck | 0 | 2 | 2 | +2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 21 |
Valérie Gauthier | 0 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
Marie-Josée Coursol | 0 | 0 | 0 | +2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 23 |
Drakkar | ||||||||
BButs | AAssitances | PPoints | +/-Différentiel | PÉNMinutes de pénalité | TTirs | MÉMises en échec | TGTemps de glace | |
Serge LeGrand | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 |
Lee Vive | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 |
Stor Dritt | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
Alexandre Legrand | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 16 |
Max Patiogatti | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
Elvis Laplanche | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 13 |
Cedrix Cote | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 21 |
Sylphe Illis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 18 |
JP Chevalier | 0 | 0 | 0 | -5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 26 |
Marcel Pagnol | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
Al K. Olic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 15 |
Blake Combmountain | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 17 |
Dougless Furr | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 20 |
Willy Passmore | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 19 |
Fris Bee | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 17 |
Tarte AuxBleuets | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 18 |
Moris Plante | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20 |
Maurice Scie | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15 |
FINANCE | |
Assistance | 0 |
Profit Net | $0,00 |
NOTES DE LA RENCONTRE |
Ispet Lesbretelles injured at 12:50 of the 2nd Period |
Marcel Pagnol ejected at 12:50 of the 2nd Period |
Alain Terieur enters game at 05:28 of 3rd period |
Tarte AuxBleuets injured at 14:31 of the 3rd Period |
RAPPORT DU CLUB-ÉCOLE |
LA MARQUE FINALE | |
Otaries | 1 |
Gypsies | 13 |
SOMMAIRE DES BUTS |
Alex Ovy 2 (Christian Denis, Marie Hachi) |
Renee Lapierre 1 (Howie Doohan, Yves Noel) |
Ka Bernet 9 (Alex Terieur, Cat Attaque) |
Ali Cooper 1 (Sam Sung, Luc Passpertout) |
Ka Bernet 10 (Justin BeFeulin, Ken Pavano) |
Agamemnon Demycène 2 (Luc Lachance, Thomas Marchese) |
Morgan Pretzel 2 (Robin Banks, Ti Biscuit) |
Ken Pavano 4 (Kerry Oki, Cairns Brisbane) |
Igor Linpinov 4 (Koffee Koffing, Guéry Wegener) |
Ken Pavano 5 (Stéphane Collin, Willie Maykit) |
Justin BeFeulin 2 (Biff Wellington, Éric Dupuis) |
Thomas Marchese 8 (Pasfou Moifort, Ylla Sulkeur) |
Robin Banks 2 (Ken Pavano, Cat Attaque) |
Guéry Wegener 2 (Renee Lapierre, Alex Terieur) |
LES GARDIENS |
Otaries: Charlie Linkedln |
Gypsies: Ally Cat |