LA MARQUE FINALE | |
Rock'nRoll | 7 |
Frontenac | 2 |
LES TIRS AU BUT | |||||
1 | 2 | 3 | OT | T | |
Rock'nRoll | 8 | 8 | 13 | 0 | 29 |
Frontenac | 12 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 24 |
LES BUTS MARQUÉS | |||||
1 | 2 | 3 | OT | T | |
Rock'nRoll | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
Frontenac | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
SOMMAIRE DES BUTS | ||
PREMIÈRE PÉRIODE | ||
ROCK'NROLL | 01:39 | STAR 11 (DURQUETTE, ANKORA) |
ROCK'NROLL | 10:47 | STAR 12 (DURQUETTE, STAR) |
ROCK'NROLL | 14:20 | JOHNSON 1 (ROY, PUYOL) |
FRONTENAC | 14:35 | SAINT-LOUIS 1 (LAMOP, JONES) |
ROCK'NROLL | 16:50 | STAR 15 (DURQUETTE, WEBERT) |
ROCK'NROLL | 17:51 | ROY 17 (MONTAGUE, JOHNSON) |
DEUXIÈME PÉRIODE | ||
ROCK'NROLL | 00:36 | LUSIKKA 6 (MONTAGUE, JOHNSON) |
TROISIÈME PÉRIODE | ||
ROCK'NROLL | 06:45 | LUSIKKA 7 (JOHNSON, ROY) |
FRONTENAC | 13:28 | SMITH 12 (BULLOCK, OZORD) |
SOMMAIRE DES PÉNALITÉS | ||
PREMIÈRE PÉRIODE | ||
J. TELLER Roc (BOARDING, Minor, Game Misconduct) 11:32 (Served by Steve Boily) | ||
DEUXIÈME PÉRIODE | ||
R. DENTCROCHE Roc (ELBOWING, Minor) 05:30 | ||
TROISIÈME PÉRIODE | ||
Z. SMITH Fro (ROUGHING, Double Minor) 03:58 | ||
S. BOILY Roc (HIGHSTICKING, Minor) 05:33 | ||
K. ALEXANDER Fro (BOARDING, Minor) 06:42 |
STATISTIQUE DES GARDIENS | ÉQÉquipe | ARRÊTS - TIRS | SStatus G=Gagné P=Perdu N=Nulle |
TOTALNombre de Victoire-Défaite-Nulle |
Mark Etchemyn | Roc | 22 arrêt sur 24 tirs | W | 15-7-3 |
William Kirk | Fro | 20 arrêt sur 22 tirs | ||
Tony McBright | Fro | 2 arrêt sur 7 tirs | L | 12-11-0 |
BUTS EN SUPÉRIORITÉ NUMÉRIQUE | |
Rock'nRoll | 0 en 2 |
Frontenac | 0 en 3 |
LES TROIS ÉTOILES | ||
1 | Jay Johnson | Roc |
2 | Wilb Lusikka | Roc |
3 | Richard Roy | Roc |
STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS |
Rock'nRoll | ||||||||
BButs | AAssitances | PPoints | +/-Différentiel | PÉNMinutes de pénalité | TTirs | MÉMises en échec | TGTemps de glace | |
Bo Diaz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
Willy Ankora | 0 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 22 |
Shea Webert | 0 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 26 |
Rahan Dentcroche | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 16 |
Jay Johnson | 1 | 3 | 4 | +4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 27 |
Lania Pledland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
Leo Star | 2 | 0 | 2 | +1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 22 |
Jax Teller | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Richard Roy | 1 | 2 | 3 | +4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 18 |
Carlos Puyol | 0 | 1 | 1 | +4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 24 |
Wilb Lusikka | 2 | 0 | 2 | +4 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 17 |
Vero Nick | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11 |
Fabian Montague | 0 | 2 | 2 | +4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 19 |
Matin Durquette | 0 | 3 | 3 | +2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 25 |
Veronica Star | 1 | 1 | 2 | +1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 22 |
Mister Big | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14 |
Steve Boily | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11 |
Livio Borto | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Frontenac | ||||||||
BButs | AAssitances | PPoints | +/-Différentiel | PÉNMinutes de pénalité | TTirs | MÉMises en échec | TGTemps de glace | |
Xavier Briand | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 21 |
John Koenig | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 |
Dan Erickson | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 |
Zachary Smith | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 18 |
Itar Lamop | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 25 |
Steve Burton | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 17 |
Craig Sterling | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 24 |
Andrei Korozov | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 20 |
Victor Bergman | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
Dwayne Ozord | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 14 |
Marshall Bullock | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
Richard Barrett | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 24 |
Bobby Wagner | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18 |
Charles Bishop | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
Joe McClain | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 |
Marty Saint-Louis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 |
Keith Alexander | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
Chad Jones | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
FINANCE | |
Assistance | 0 |
Profit Net | $0,00 |
NOTES DE LA RENCONTRE |
Charles Bishop injured at 11:32 of the 1st Period |
Jax Teller ejected at 11:32 of the 1st Period |
William Kirk enters game at 17:51 of 1st period |
RAPPORT DU CLUB-ÉCOLE |
LA MARQUE FINALE | |
Restants | 2 |
Wildcats | 1 |
SOMMAIRE DES BUTS |
Alexandra Obitchskin 8 (Darryl Dixon, Al Legria) |
Justin Case 11 (Phil Hellmuth, Pierre-Luc Gauthier) |
Alain Morais 5 (Scott Shepard, Gregory Fox) |
LES GARDIENS |
Restants: LeQuinze Aout |
Wildcats: Don Matheson |