LA MARQUE FINALE | |
Kraken | 3 |
Strikers | 2 |
LES TIRS AU BUT | |||||
1 | 2 | 3 | OT | T | |
Kraken | 10 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 33 |
Strikers | 7 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 33 |
LES BUTS MARQUÉS | |||||
1 | 2 | 3 | OT | T | |
Kraken | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Strikers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
SOMMAIRE DES BUTS | ||
PREMIÈRE PÉRIODE | ||
KRAKEN | 11:13 | BOLLERO 15 (MUSTANG, HAWTHORN) |
STRIKERS | 12:01 | BRUNET 9 (BELL) |
KRAKEN | 16:01 | MUSTANG 7 (KRETTE, GAMER) |
DEUXIÈME PÉRIODE | ||
KRAKEN | 18:46 | SEYFRIED 5 (FALAFEL, LESBRETELLES) |
TROISIÈME PÉRIODE | ||
STRIKERS | 06:01 | TEL 11 (SIVLE, DENNINGS) |
SOMMAIRE DES PÉNALITÉS | ||
DEUXIÈME PÉRIODE | ||
H. LAYVÈKE Kra (HIGHSTICKING, Minor) 02:23 | ||
L. COHEN Str (ROUGHING, Minor) 02:23 | ||
L. VRILLER Kra (CROSS-CHECKING, Major, Game Misconduct) 03:26 (Served by Tommy Bro) | ||
G. DOWNIE Str (HIGHSTICKING, Minor) 03:26 | ||
M. NHADE Str (HIGHSTICKING, Minor, Game Misconduct) 12:17 (Served by Sylvester Gray) | ||
TROISIÈME PÉRIODE | ||
M. GAMER Kra (CHARGING, Minor) 06:40 | ||
E. SIVLE Str (ROUGHING, Minor) 06:40 | ||
L. RUSH Str (ROUGHING, Minor) 08:22 | ||
H. TEL Str (ELBOWING, Minor) 14:34 | ||
A. CASTLE Str (BOARDING, Minor, Game Misconduct) 16:07 (Served by Lilly Rush) |
STATISTIQUE DES GARDIENS | ÉQÉquipe | ARRÊTS - TIRS | SStatus G=Gagné P=Perdu N=Nulle |
TOTALNombre de Victoire-Défaite-Nulle |
Carl Thornthon | Kra | 31 arrêt sur 33 tirs | W | 13-6-1 |
Manny Tobba | Str | 30 arrêt sur 33 tirs | L | 9-9-2 |
BUTS EN SUPÉRIORITÉ NUMÉRIQUE | |
Kraken | 0 en 4 |
Strikers | 0 en 1 |
LES TROIS ÉTOILES | ||
1 | Carl Thornthon | Kra |
2 | Steve Mustang | Kra |
3 | Her Tel | Str |
STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS |
Kraken | ||||||||
BButs | AAssitances | PPoints | +/-Différentiel | PÉNMinutes de pénalité | TTirs | MÉMises en échec | TGTemps de glace | |
Mathias Gamer | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 21 |
Haymat Layvèke | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 22 |
Skip Bollero | 1 | 0 | 1 | +2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 25 |
Lou Vriller | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Tommy Bro | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 24 |
Éric Galarneau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 |
Vin Gotham | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 |
Thor Ragnarok | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 13 |
Tan Krette | 0 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 19 |
Steve Mustang | 1 | 1 | 2 | +1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 22 |
Amanda Seyfried | 1 | 0 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 12 |
Joe Lacrasse | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 18 |
Ispet Lesbretelles | 0 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15 |
Eugène Ionesco | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 21 |
Billy Hawthorn | 0 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 24 |
Joe Falafel | 0 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 20 |
Worsth FirstPick | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Lucky Luke | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18 |
Strikers | ||||||||
BButs | AAssitances | PPoints | +/-Différentiel | PÉNMinutes de pénalité | TTirs | MÉMises en échec | TGTemps de glace | |
Souf Fleur | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 23 |
Thomas Hawk | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 25 |
Fast Furious | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Gord Downie | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 24 |
Emily Bell | 0 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 17 |
Martin Brunet | 1 | 0 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 17 |
Sani Bleu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Lilly Rush | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 22 |
Gut Feeling | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Marie Nhade | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
Alexis Castle | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 23 |
Charles Bibeau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 |
Her Tel | 1 | 0 | 1 | +1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 20 |
Sylvester Gray | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 15 |
Kat Dennings | 0 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 |
Evol Sivle | 0 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 23 |
Vicente Rizzuto | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 20 |
Leonard Cohen | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 26 |
FINANCE | |
Assistance | 0 |
Profit Net | $0,00 |
NOTES DE LA RENCONTRE |
Lou Vriller ejected at 03:26 of the 2nd Period |
Vin Gotham injured at 12:17 of the 2nd Period |
Marie Nhade ejected at 12:17 of the 2nd Period |
Joe Lacrasse injured at 16:07 of the 3rd Period |
Alexis Castle ejected at 16:07 of the 3rd Period |
RAPPORT DU CLUB-ÉCOLE |
LA MARQUE FINALE | |
Woolfboys | 1 |
Prospects | 1 |
SOMMAIRE DES BUTS |
Michael Koryta 18 (Belle Brume, Thor Buster) |
Happy Gilmore 8 (Sheldon Cooper, Shoot ToKill) |
LES GARDIENS |
Woolfboys: Greg Raymer |
Prospects: Al Aska |