LA MARQUE FINALE | |
Chiefs | 4 |
Aigles | 3 |
LES TIRS AU BUT | |||||
1 | 2 | 3 | OT | T | |
Chiefs | 8 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 30 |
Aigles | 9 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 24 |
LES BUTS MARQUÉS | |||||
1 | 2 | 3 | OT | T | |
Chiefs | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Aigles | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
SOMMAIRE DES BUTS | ||
PREMIÈRE PÉRIODE | ||
CHIEFS | 07:01 | WHITE 11 (KOPTER, CLEEF) |
CHIEFS | 10:48 | HAILY 2 (COURNOYER, BERTHELOT) |
CHIEFS | 12:31 | KOPTER 15 (PLANTE, HULL) |
AIGLES | 17:41 | LÉA 13 (GARDENS, DUPOUND) (PP) |
DEUXIÈME PÉRIODE | ||
AIGLES | 04:45 | LÉA 14 (MONTY, DLAPOINTE) |
AIGLES | 07:53 | HONFF 2 (MONTY, SOMBRA) |
CHIEFS | 19:16 | KOPTER 16 (MEXICO, WHITE) |
TROISIÈME PÉRIODE | ||
AUCUN BUT |
SOMMAIRE DES PÉNALITÉS | ||
PREMIÈRE PÉRIODE | ||
P. LEMELIN Chi (GOALIE INTERERENCE, Minor) 13:46 | ||
L. CLEEF Chi (HOOKING, Minor, Game Misconduct) 16:21 (Served by Kar Hull) | ||
DEUXIÈME PÉRIODE | ||
J. PETTIGREW Chi (ELBOWING, Minor, Misconduct) 00:21 | ||
M. LAGUIGNE Aig (ROUGHING, Minor) 07:53 | ||
W. WHITE Chi (ELBOWING, Minor) 14:53 | ||
É. KOPTER Chi (ELBOWING, Minor) 19:37 |
STATISTIQUE DES GARDIENS | ÉQÉquipe | ARRÊTS - TIRS | SStatus G=Gagné P=Perdu N=Nulle |
TOTALNombre de Victoire-Défaite-Nulle |
Maggie Tortolla | Chi | 21 arrêt sur 24 tirs | W | 14-10-1 |
Phil Gendron | Aig | 26 arrêt sur 30 tirs | L | 12-8-3 |
BUTS EN SUPÉRIORITÉ NUMÉRIQUE | |
Chiefs | 0 en 1 |
Aigles | 1 en 5 |
LES TROIS ÉTOILES | ||
1 | Éli Kopter | Chi |
2 | Walter White | Chi |
3 | Miss Léa | Aig |
STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS |
Chiefs | ||||||||
BButs | AAssitances | PPoints | +/-Différentiel | PÉNMinutes de pénalité | TTirs | MÉMises en échec | TGTemps de glace | |
Lee Van Cleef | 0 | 1 | 1 | +2 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 7 |
Philippe Lemelin | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 15 |
Yves Quévillon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 22 |
Kar Hull | 0 | 1 | 1 | +3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 19 |
Léo Plante | 0 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 26 |
Igor Karvalegov | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 16 |
Jean Pettigrew | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
Cancun Mexico | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 19 |
Thierry Savard | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 |
Anik Raiche | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 26 |
Victor Cournoyer | 0 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 17 |
Don Drysdale | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
Émile Berthelot | 0 | 1 | 1 | +2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 26 |
Éli Kopter | 2 | 1 | 3 | +3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 17 |
Yetoff Meyachev | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11 |
Donttrade Withbert | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
Walter White | 1 | 1 | 2 | +3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 18 |
Russ Haily | 1 | 0 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 |
Aigles | ||||||||
BButs | AAssitances | PPoints | +/-Différentiel | PÉNMinutes de pénalité | TTirs | MÉMises en échec | TGTemps de glace | |
Miky Esoral | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 22 |
Jett Lagg | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 21 |
Sayemoune Dupound | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 |
Val Keiry | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 24 |
Try Honff | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 17 |
Benny Diktin | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 25 |
Grün Monty | 0 | 2 | 2 | +1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 19 |
Marie Laguigne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 |
François Péloquin | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 20 |
Siguen Sombra | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 |
Djur Gardens | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 |
Lami Jeang | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
Heshoot Dlapointe | 0 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 |
Ef-Si Basel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
Denny Favot | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 22 |
Miss Léa | 2 | 0 | 2 | +1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 22 |
Holz Weib | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
Raphy Esoral | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 |
FINANCE | |
Assistance | 0 |
Profit Net | $0,00 |
NOTES DE LA RENCONTRE |
Lami Jeang injured at 16:21 of the 1st Period |
Lee Van Cleef ejected at 16:21 of the 1st Period |
Donttrade Withbert injured at 00:21 of the 2nd Period |
Russ Haily injured at 16:08 of the 2nd Period |
RAPPORT DU CLUB-ÉCOLE |
LA MARQUE FINALE | |
Canotiers | 3 |
Petits Vir | 5 |
SOMMAIRE DES BUTS |
Sergei Koulikov 13 (Luke Hay, Tom Burns) |
JF Turgeon 3 (François Bélanger, Alphonse deLamartine) |
Luke Hay 9 (PK SulBan, Peanut Planters) |
Dave Morissette 10 (Meow TheCat, Cal-Ian Dre) |
Lépid ODendron 5 (May Day, Mo'r Bihan) |
Yépa Fencey 9 (Tara Senko, Shan Giji) |
Yépa Fencey 10 (Franc Honff, Ground Hogg) |
Ground Hogg 11 (Gino Karr, Guy Ane) |
LES GARDIENS |
Canotiers: Terry Bower |
Petits Vir: Nathan Gracie |