LA MARQUE FINALE | |
Gnomes | 5 |
As | 4 |
LES TIRS AU BUT | |||||
1 | 2 | 3 | OT | T | |
Gnomes | 14 | 8 | 14 | 0 | 36 |
As | 6 | 17 | 9 | 0 | 32 |
LES BUTS MARQUÉS | |||||
1 | 2 | 3 | OT | T | |
Gnomes | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
As | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
SOMMAIRE DES BUTS | ||
PREMIÈRE PÉRIODE | ||
AS | 00:34 | MCEVOY 15 (BLANCO, CATSGIRARD) |
GNOMES | 05:34 | PENDRAGON 18 (LUNE, CARTER) |
GNOMES | 09:54 | PENDRAGON 19 (JACK, POU) |
DEUXIÈME PÉRIODE | ||
GNOMES | 09:22 | LUNE 11 (AMERICA, GUMP) |
AS | 12:47 | MÉTÉLADEDANS 9 (GAUTHIER, COURSOL) (PP) |
TROISIÈME PÉRIODE | ||
GNOMES | 00:31 | PENDRAGON 20 (CARTER, CATINI) |
AS | 09:52 | GAUTHIER 19 (CATSGIRARD) |
GNOMES | 11:26 | MCQUEEN 18 (LUNE, WONKA) |
AS | 18:08 | LOISELLE 2 (STRATOS, COURSOL) |
SOMMAIRE DES PÉNALITÉS | ||
PREMIÈRE PÉRIODE | ||
J. MCEVOY As (ROUGHING, Minor) 05:38 | ||
S. PANNETON As (CHARGING, Minor) 10:39 | ||
D. POU Gno (BOARDING, Minor) 11:54 | ||
A. EINSTEIN As (ROUGHING, Minor) 12:26 | ||
A. GEORGES As (HIGHSTICKING, Minor, Game Misconduct) 13:02 (Served by Joe Roy) | ||
W. COYOTE Gno (ROUGHING, Double Minor) 15:59 | ||
J. MCEVOY As (CHARGING, Minor) 15:59 | ||
DEUXIÈME PÉRIODE | ||
P. PEVENSIE Gno (ELBOWING, Minor) 05:24 | ||
A. BAILLEUL Gno (UNSPORTSMANLIKE-CONDUCT, Minor) 09:31 | ||
A. OVY As (CHARGING, Minor, Game Misconduct) 09:31 (Served by Stowen Stratos) | ||
D. LUNE Gno (ROUGHING, Minor) 11:48 |
STATISTIQUE DES GARDIENS | ÉQÉquipe | ARRÊTS - TIRS | SStatus G=Gagné P=Perdu N=Nulle |
TOTALNombre de Victoire-Défaite-Nulle |
El Macho | Gno | 28 arrêt sur 32 tirs | W | 19-12-3 |
Tania Joly | As | 4 arrêt sur 4 tirs | ||
Prosper Mérimée | As | 27 arrêt sur 32 tirs | L | 15-12-1 |
BUTS EN SUPÉRIORITÉ NUMÉRIQUE | |
Gnomes | 0 en 4 |
As | 1 en 4 |
LES TROIS ÉTOILES | ||
1 | Arthur Pendragon | Gno |
2 | Demi Lune | Gno |
3 | Amélie Gauthier | As |
STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS |
Gnomes | ||||||||
BButs | AAssitances | PPoints | +/-Différentiel | PÉNMinutes de pénalité | TTirs | MÉMises en échec | TGTemps de glace | |
Marcel Brochu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
Wile-E. Coyote | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 27 |
Peter Pevensie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 15 |
Numéro Bis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 |
Franklin Clinton | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 22 |
Captain Jack | 0 | 1 | 1 | +2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 17 |
Henry Deacon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Monte Catini | 0 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 31 |
Willy Wonka | 0 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
Captain America | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 |
Forrest Gump | 0 | 1 | 1 | +2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
Demi Lune | 1 | 2 | 3 | +1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 20 |
Antoine Bailleul | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 17 |
Jack Carter | 0 | 2 | 2 | +1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 28 |
Ajay Ghale | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 25 |
Flash McQueen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 21 |
Arthur Pendragon | 3 | 0 | 3 | +2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 17 |
Dan Pou | 0 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 |
As | ||||||||
BButs | AAssitances | PPoints | +/-Différentiel | PÉNMinutes de pénalité | TTirs | MÉMises en échec | TGTemps de glace | |
Aby Georges | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Victor Météladedans | 1 | 0 | 1 | -3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 22 |
Victoria Loiselle | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 18 |
Albert Einstein | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 21 |
Greiss Debines | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
Bugus Gauthier | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 22 |
Joe Roy | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 21 |
Amélie Gauthier | 1 | 1 | 2 | +1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 20 |
Erico Blanco | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 22 |
Sam Catsgirard | 0 | 2 | 2 | +1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 22 |
Stowen Stratos | 0 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 |
Alex Ovy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
Sylvain Panneton | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
Jack McEvoy | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 23 |
Valentine Beck | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 19 |
JR Bellande | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 |
Key West | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Marie-Josée Coursol | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 26 |
FINANCE | |
Assistance | 0 |
Profit Net | $0,00 |
NOTES DE LA RENCONTRE |
Key West injured at 10:39 of the 1st Period |
Marcel Brochu injured at 13:02 of the 1st Period |
Aby Georges ejected at 13:02 of the 1st Period |
Dan Pou injured at 03:34 of the 2nd Period |
Forrest Gump injured at 09:31 of the 2nd Period |
Alex Ovy ejected at 09:31 of the 2nd Period |
Tania Joly enters game at 11:26 of 3rd period |
Arthur Pendragon scores a hat trick |
RAPPORT DU CLUB-ÉCOLE |
LA MARQUE FINALE | |
Young Guns | 2 |
Otaries | 4 |
SOMMAIRE DES BUTS |
Clay Reggazzoni 15 (Will Turner, Billy The Kid) |
Clay Reggazzoni 16 (Great Gasby, Baby Driver) |
Thobela Mpayephili 11 (Nathalie Bourassa, John Mariotti) |
Jean Gauthier 24 (Kale McFlurry, Julianne Gauthier) |
Rodrigue Gauthier 6 (Rafaëlle Morin, Amex Romanov) |
Joshua Yulsen 1 (Moody Colon, Catherine Tougas) |
LES GARDIENS |
Young Guns: Glenn Rhee |
Otaries: Ray Starfish |