LA MARQUE FINALE | |
Frontenac | 8 |
Sol-Air | 1 |
LES TIRS AU BUT | |||||
1 | 2 | 3 | OT | T | |
Frontenac | 11 | 10 | 11 | 0 | 32 |
Sol-Air | 9 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 20 |
LES BUTS MARQUÉS | |||||
1 | 2 | 3 | OT | T | |
Frontenac | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8 |
Sol-Air | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
SOMMAIRE DES BUTS | ||
PREMIÈRE PÉRIODE | ||
FRONTENAC | 09:34 | KOENIG 5 (BISHOP, MCCLAIN) |
FRONTENAC | 17:31 | BISHOP 5 (MCCLAIN, KOENIG) |
FRONTENAC | 19:30 | KOENIG 6 (MCCLAIN, BISHOP) |
DEUXIÈME PÉRIODE | ||
SOL-AIR | 01:10 | RÉGNIER 2 (SIMARD, FORTIN) |
FRONTENAC | 03:28 | STERLING 4 (OZORD, LAMOP) |
FRONTENAC | 12:52 | KOENIG 7 (ERICKSON, MCCLAIN) |
TROISIÈME PÉRIODE | ||
FRONTENAC | 04:03 | STERLING 5 (BURTON, KOROZOV) (PP) |
FRONTENAC | 07:55 | MCCLAIN 5 (STERLING, WAGNER) |
FRONTENAC | 17:30 | STERLING 6 (WAGNER, KOROZOV) |
SOMMAIRE DES PÉNALITÉS | ||
PREMIÈRE PÉRIODE | ||
G. RÉGNIER Sol (UNSPORTSMANLIKE-CONDUCT, Minor) 05:46 | ||
DEUXIÈME PÉRIODE | ||
M. SOFIA Sol (CROSS-CHECKING, Minor, Game Misconduct) 06:06 (Served by Bram IronFell) | ||
J. BURKE Sol (BOARDING, Minor) 09:52 | ||
S. BURTON Fro (CROSS-CHECKING, Minor) 15:47 | ||
C. DUFOUR Sol (HOOKING, Minor) 15:47 | ||
A. KOROZOV Fro (ROUGHING, Minor) 16:53 | ||
TROISIÈME PÉRIODE | ||
S. FORTIN Sol (HIGHSTICKING, Minor) 03:03 | ||
P. AUDET Sol (ROUGHING, Minor) 05:48 |
STATISTIQUE DES GARDIENS | ÉQÉquipe | ARRÊTS - TIRS | SStatus G=Gagné P=Perdu N=Nulle |
TOTALNombre de Victoire-Défaite-Nulle |
William Kirk | Fro | 19 arrêt sur 20 tirs | W | 1-1-1 |
Bella Forté | Sol | 11 arrêt sur 16 tirs | L | 1-2-0 |
Pat Durnan | Sol | 13 arrêt sur 16 tirs |
BUTS EN SUPÉRIORITÉ NUMÉRIQUE | |
Frontenac | 1 en 5 |
Sol-Air | 0 en 1 |
LES TROIS ÉTOILES | ||
1 | Joe McClain | Fro |
2 | John Koenig | Fro |
3 | Craig Sterling | Fro |
STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS |
Frontenac | ||||||||
BButs | AAssitances | PPoints | +/-Différentiel | PÉNMinutes de pénalité | TTirs | MÉMises en échec | TGTemps de glace | |
John Koenig | 3 | 1 | 4 | +4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 21 |
Dan Erickson | 0 | 1 | 1 | +4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 24 |
Zachary Smith | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 16 |
Itar Lamop | 0 | 1 | 1 | +2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20 |
Steve Burton | 0 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 21 |
Craig Sterling | 3 | 1 | 4 | +2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 20 |
Andrei Korozov | 0 | 2 | 2 | +1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 25 |
Victor Bergman | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19 |
Valérie Gauthier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15 |
Dwayne Ozord | 0 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16 |
Marshall Bullock | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14 |
Richard Barrett | 0 | 0 | 0 | +4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16 |
Bobby Wagner | 0 | 2 | 2 | +2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 19 |
Charles Bishop | 1 | 2 | 3 | +4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 16 |
Joe McClain | 1 | 4 | 5 | +5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 19 |
Marty Saint-Louis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Keith Alexander | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
Chad Jones | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
Sol-Air | ||||||||
BButs | AAssitances | PPoints | +/-Différentiel | PÉNMinutes de pénalité | TTirs | MÉMises en échec | TGTemps de glace | |
Max Goulet | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 |
Daniel Maltais | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
Roberto Martel | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 24 |
Jeff Boivert | 0 | 0 | 0 | -5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 20 |
William Desprises | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 17 |
Gilles Régnier | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 25 |
SimonD Fortin | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 17 |
Bram IronFell | 0 | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 27 |
Martin Simard | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21 |
James Lee Burke | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 18 |
Miss Sofia | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 9 |
Carl Dufour | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
Daniel Chaîney | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
Guente Abenteuer | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 15 |
Mike Mercury | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 26 |
Bim Jaar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
P-L Martel | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
Pat Audet | 0 | 0 | 0 | -5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 |
FINANCE | |
Assistance | 0 |
Profit Net | $0,00 |
NOTES DE LA RENCONTRE |
P-L Martel injured at 18:24 of the 1st Period |
Marty Saint-Louis injured at 06:06 of the 2nd Period |
Miss Sofia ejected at 06:06 of the 2nd Period |
Pat Durnan enters game at 12:52 of 2nd period |
John Koenig scores a hat trick |
Craig Sterling scores a hat trick |
RAPPORT DU CLUB-ÉCOLE |
LA MARQUE FINALE | |
Wildcats | 12 |
Royal | 4 |
SOMMAIRE DES BUTS |
Bad Ass Ash 2 (Scott Shepard, Jonathan Harris) |
Vul Pix 1 (Fred Larsson, Pavel Chekov) |
Magella Gauthier 5 (Victor Norpok, Carlos DelBravo) |
Magella Gauthier 6 (Gregory Fox, Kiki Rodriguez) |
Alain Morais 2 (Heywood Kirk, Jim Wayne) |
Alan Carter 2 (Charles-Hugo Briand, Will Robinson) |
Bruce Gordon 3 (Tom Brondy, Tony Verdeschi) |
Fred Larsson 3 (Douglas Phillips, Grant Taylor) |
Gregory Fox 2 (Michel Nichols, Paul Morrow) |
Gregory Fox 3 (Will Robinson, Gregory Fox) |
Magella Gauthier 7 (Vul Pix, Pavel Chekov) |
Magella Gauthier 8 (Scott Shepard, Victor Norpok) |
Roco Montana 5 (M. Voltaire, Jonathan Pike) |
Sabin Potvin 5 (Naura Paspantoute, Denis Hogue) |
André-S. Mailloux 2 (Justin Jonhson, Gino Chayer) |
Justin Jonhson 4 (Bernard Tremblay, El-Vieux Trudel) |
LES GARDIENS |
Wildcats: Don Matheson |
Royal: Hughues Boivin |