LA MARQUE FINALE | |
Calembour | 3 |
Chiefs | 5 |
LES TIRS AU BUT | |||||
1 | 2 | 3 | OT | T | |
Calembour | 7 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 22 |
Chiefs | 15 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 32 |
LES BUTS MARQUÉS | |||||
1 | 2 | 3 | OT | T | |
Calembour | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Chiefs | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
SOMMAIRE DES BUTS | ||
PREMIÈRE PÉRIODE | ||
CALEMBOUR | 09:10 | AMHOFF 17 (COLLINS, KLUDGIROV) |
CHIEFS | 11:21 | KOPTER 11 (COURNOYER, RAICHE) |
CALEMBOUR | 14:09 | GOUIN 6 (LEVOIX, RIIS) |
DEUXIÈME PÉRIODE | ||
CHIEFS | 00:24 | KOPTER 12 (COURNOYER, RAVEL) |
CHIEFS | 01:59 | LEMELIN 16 (CARLOS, WHITE) |
CALEMBOUR | 04:20 | MCCULLOUTH 2 (AUTO) |
CHIEFS | 06:43 | BÉDARD 1 (SAVARD, PETTIGREW) |
TROISIÈME PÉRIODE | ||
CHIEFS | 02:53 | KOPTER 13 (COURNOYER, RAICHE) |
SOMMAIRE DES PÉNALITÉS | ||
PREMIÈRE PÉRIODE | ||
L. CLEEF Chi (UNSPORTSMANLIKE-CONDUCT, Minor) 04:24 | ||
D. AUTO Cal (CHARGING, Minor) 09:56 | ||
M. BÉDARD Chi (CROSS-CHECKING, Minor) 09:56 | ||
DEUXIÈME PÉRIODE | ||
D. MORIN Cal (UNSPORTSMANLIKE-CONDUCT, Minor, Misconduct) 01:27 | ||
K. HULL Chi (HIGHSTICKING, Minor) 01:40 | ||
A. RAICHE Chi (ROUGHING, Minor) 08:58 | ||
M. MCCULLOUTH Cal (CHARGING, Minor, Game Misconduct) 12:02 (Served by Real McCoy) | ||
TROISIÈME PÉRIODE | ||
F. CARLOS Chi (CROSS-CHECKING, Minor) 09:33 |
STATISTIQUE DES GARDIENS | ÉQÉquipe | ARRÊTS - TIRS | SStatus G=Gagné P=Perdu N=Nulle |
TOTALNombre de Victoire-Défaite-Nulle |
Lennie Tristano | Cal | 9 arrêt sur 9 tirs | ||
Tret Yack | Cal | 18 arrêt sur 23 tirs | L | 8-6-1 |
Maggie Tortolla | Chi | 19 arrêt sur 22 tirs | W | 10-7-2 |
BUTS EN SUPÉRIORITÉ NUMÉRIQUE | |
Calembour | 0 en 4 |
Chiefs | 0 en 2 |
LES TROIS ÉTOILES | ||
1 | Éli Kopter | Chi |
2 | Victor Cournoyer | Chi |
3 | Anik Raiche | Chi |
STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS |
Calembour | ||||||||
BButs | AAssitances | PPoints | +/-Différentiel | PÉNMinutes de pénalité | TTirs | MÉMises en échec | TGTemps de glace | |
Chris Muss | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 18 |
Joe Pitter | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 22 |
Charles Levoix | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 24 |
Dariane Morin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
Daniel Auto | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 22 |
Olivier Gouin | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 20 |
Monty McCullouth | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 11 |
Muskad Kludgirov | 0 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 20 |
Karl Amhoff | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 22 |
Mike Collins | 0 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Robbie Toussaint | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 23 |
Dan Pou | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ozzy Riis | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 16 |
Tim Bitts | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Carey Dasse | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 18 |
Real McCoy | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 25 |
Valderi Funicula | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 21 |
Tomas Meyeroff | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 13 |
Chiefs | ||||||||
BButs | AAssitances | PPoints | +/-Différentiel | PÉNMinutes de pénalité | TTirs | MÉMises en échec | TGTemps de glace | |
Lee Van Cleef | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 23 |
Philippe Lemelin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 18 |
Yves Quévillon | 0 | 0 | 0 | +2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 19 |
Martin Bédard | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 19 |
Kar Hull | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 21 |
Flying Carlos | 0 | 1 | 1 | +2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 21 |
Léo Plante | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 19 |
Igor Karvalegov | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 |
Jean Pettigrew | 0 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
Thierry Savard | 0 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 |
Anik Raiche | 0 | 2 | 2 | +2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 17 |
Victor Cournoyer | 0 | 3 | 3 | +2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 20 |
Ray Getton | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 |
Éli Kopter | 3 | 0 | 3 | +2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 20 |
Yetoff Meyachev | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13 |
Donttrade Withbert | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
Maurice Ravel | 0 | 1 | 1 | +2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 20 |
Walter White | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 19 |
FINANCE | |
Assistance | 0 |
Profit Net | $0,00 |
NOTES DE LA RENCONTRE |
Jean Pettigrew injured at 12:02 of the 2nd Period |
Monty McCullouth ejected at 12:02 of the 2nd Period |
Lennie Tristano enters game at 02:53 of 3rd period |
Anik Raiche injured at 03:15 of the 3rd Period |
Éli Kopter scores a hat trick |
RAPPORT DU CLUB-ÉCOLE |
LA MARQUE FINALE | |
Foubracs | 2 |
Canotiers | 5 |
SOMMAIRE DES BUTS |
Dave Cosner 8 (Hohn Dogg, Altero Fili) |
Roch Larocque 4 (Jacques Roy, Captan Spikin) |
PK SulBan 10 (Brian Wilson, Bertrand Grospellier) |
Clint Dubois 5 (Butch Vasko, LeBon Pasteur) |
Don Drysdale 9 (Joe Cada, Peanut Planters) |
Joe Cada 10 (Pierre Péloquin, François Bélanger) |
John Racener 11 (Alex Kowalski, Tom Burns) |
LES GARDIENS |
Foubracs: Pierre Lapierre |
Canotiers: Jules Michelet |