LA MARQUE FINALE | |
Corsaires | 6 |
Boys | 4 |
LES TIRS AU BUT | |||||
1 | 2 | 3 | OT | T | |
Corsaires | 6 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 38 |
Boys | 7 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 18 |
LES BUTS MARQUÉS | |||||
1 | 2 | 3 | OT | T | |
Corsaires | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6 |
Boys | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
SOMMAIRE DES BUTS | ||
PREMIÈRE PÉRIODE | ||
CORSAIRES | 02:56 | PANNO 1 (UNASSISTED) |
BOYS | 03:56 | GUÉRIN 1 (UNASSISTED) |
BOYS | 11:47 | GUÉRIN 2 (ROBITAILLE, CHICOINE) |
DEUXIÈME PÉRIODE | ||
CORSAIRES | 14:59 | TATATA 4 (HOCKEY, JOHNSTONE) |
TROISIÈME PÉRIODE | ||
BOYS | 01:38 | PROVOST 2 (GAGNON, LATTO) |
CORSAIRES | 03:24 | TATATA 5 (HOCKEY, JOHNSTONE) |
BOYS | 07:42 | BAT 1 (BEATO) |
CORSAIRES | 17:09 | BAILLARGEON 2 (PROVENCHER, PANTHER) (PP) |
CORSAIRES | 17:17 | BAILLARGEON 3 (PANNO) |
CORSAIRES | 19:07 | PANTHER 1 (MOORE, BOILY) |
SOMMAIRE DES PÉNALITÉS | ||
PREMIÈRE PÉRIODE | ||
L. GUÉRIN Boy (ELBOWING, Minor) 04:11 | ||
M. SKORÉDÉBU Cor (CHARGING, Minor, Game Misconduct) 10:25 (Served by Ariane Baillargeon) | ||
A. LALIBERTÉ Boy (CROSS-CHECKING, Minor) 10:39 | ||
A. BAILLARGEON Cor (CROSS-CHECKING, Minor) 13:54 | ||
DEUXIÈME PÉRIODE | ||
M. GAGNON Boy (BOARDING, Minor) 06:38 | ||
TROISIÈME PÉRIODE | ||
G. BAT Boy (BOARDING, Minor, Game Misconduct) 14:25 (Served by Julien Fontaine) | ||
É. LAFOREST Boy (HOOKING, Minor) 15:14 | ||
S. LINCOLN Cor (BOARDING, Minor) 16:34 | ||
M. RENGE Boy (ELBOWING, Minor) 16:34 |
STATISTIQUE DES GARDIENS | ÉQÉquipe | ARRÊTS - TIRS | SStatus G=Gagné P=Perdu N=Nulle |
TOTALNombre de Victoire-Défaite-Nulle |
André Boily | Cor | 14 arrêt sur 18 tirs | W | 1-0-0 |
Michel Bouvier | Boy | 29 arrêt sur 34 tirs | L | 1-3-0 |
Jimmy Giuffre | Boy | 3 arrêt sur 4 tirs |
BUTS EN SUPÉRIORITÉ NUMÉRIQUE | |
Corsaires | 1 en 5 |
Boys | 0 en 2 |
LES TROIS ÉTOILES | ||
1 | Amelie Baillargeon | Cor |
2 | Pomme Panno | Cor |
3 | Tatati Tatata | Cor |
STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS |
Corsaires | ||||||||
BButs | AAssitances | PPoints | +/-Différentiel | PÉNMinutes de pénalité | TTirs | MÉMises en échec | TGTemps de glace | |
Bill Rad | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9 |
Johnny Hockey | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 25 |
DJBlack Panther | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 17 |
Lurlu Berlu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 20 |
Coral Springs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 20 |
Shaquille Lincoln | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 17 |
Ariane Baillargeon | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 20 |
Amelie Baillargeon | 2 | 0 | 2 | +2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 19 |
Piqué Saoul-Banne | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 15 |
Pomme Panno | 1 | 1 | 2 | +2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 19 |
Tatati Tatata | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 20 |
Dicky Moore | 0 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
Pascal Boily | 0 | 1 | 1 | +2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 21 |
Sam Congi | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 19 |
Karine Provencher | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 |
Matan Skorédébu | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Marcel Johnstone | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 19 |
Justin Danulet | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 |
Boys | ||||||||
BButs | AAssitances | PPoints | +/-Différentiel | PÉNMinutes de pénalité | TTirs | MÉMises en échec | TGTemps de glace | |
Éric Laforest | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 18 |
Piment Fort | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 19 |
Tony Beato | 0 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 |
Jay Latto | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 19 |
Alain laliberté | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19 |
Carl Larouche | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
Luc Guérin | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 21 |
Maxime Gagnon | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15 |
Gol Bat | 1 | 0 | 1 | +1 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 14 |
Bob Chicoine | 0 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 20 |
Carol Boisvert | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 18 |
Patrice Robitaille | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 19 |
May Renge | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 20 |
Dave Ulliot | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 |
Mickael Zanga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19 |
Michel Charrette | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Julien Fontaine | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
Dominique Provost | 1 | 0 | 1 | -2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 19 |
FINANCE | |
Assistance | 0 |
Profit Net | $0,00 |
NOTES DE LA RENCONTRE |
Michel Charrette injured at 10:25 of the 1st Period |
Matan Skorédébu ejected at 10:25 of the 1st Period |
Ariane Baillargeon injured at 14:25 of the 3rd Period |
Gol Bat ejected at 14:25 of the 3rd Period |
Jimmy Giuffre enters game at 17:17 of 3rd period |
RAPPORT DU CLUB-ÉCOLE |
LA MARQUE FINALE | |
Alley Cats | 5 |
Petits Boy | 1 |
SOMMAIRE DES BUTS |
Hector Sauvage 6 (Frankie St-Agnes, Howard Dunn) |
Tony-G Stark 2 (Tuyau De Poele, Sonny Vabitch) |
Sonny Vabitch 2 (Dionicio Balois, Vegas Strong) |
Vegas Strong 2 (Bill Dobbins, Wild Oregano) |
Wild Oregano 5 (Coucoune DuPremier, Guillaume Poudrier) |
Pascal Lance 2 (Sylvain Charron, Gene Roddenberry) |
LES GARDIENS |
Alley Cats: Al Star |
Petits Boy: Fern Rivest |