LA MARQUE FINALE | |
Sol-Air | 5 |
Drakkar | 5 |
LES TIRS AU BUT | |||||
1 | 2 | 3 | OT | T | |
Sol-Air | 11 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 38 |
Drakkar | 7 | 7 | 12 | 1 | 27 |
LES BUTS MARQUÉS | |||||
1 | 2 | 3 | OT | T | |
Sol-Air | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
Drakkar | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
SOMMAIRE DES BUTS | ||
PREMIÈRE PÉRIODE | ||
SOL-AIR | 01:00 | BOIVERT 9 (MARTEL, CHAÎNEY) |
DRAKKAR | 10:50 | SCIE 3 (OLIC, BEE) |
SOL-AIR | 15:42 | JAAR 12 (MARTEL, PASUR) |
DRAKKAR | 16:40 | OLIC 13 (BEE) |
DEUXIÈME PÉRIODE | ||
DRAKKAR | 10:09 | PASSMORE 12 (UNASSISTED) |
DRAKKAR | 13:38 | ATTAQUE 1 (PASSMORE, PLANTE) |
SOL-AIR | 15:01 | DUFOUR 14 (CHAÎNEY, BOIVERT) |
DRAKKAR | 19:38 | ILLIS 2 (SCIE, OLIC) |
TROISIÈME PÉRIODE | ||
SOL-AIR | 02:24 | TRUDEL 2 (IRONFELL) |
SOL-AIR | 09:49 | FORTIN 24 (MALTAIS, TRUDEL) |
PROLONGATION | ||
AUCUN BUT |
SOMMAIRE DES PÉNALITÉS | ||
PREMIÈRE PÉRIODE | ||
C. COTE Drk (ROUGHING, Minor) 08:19 | ||
P. MCCARRON Drk (CHARGING, Minor, Game Misconduct) 17:46 (Served by Serge LeGrand) | ||
S. FORTIN Sol (HIGHSTICKING, Minor) 18:00 | ||
DEUXIÈME PÉRIODE | ||
C. DUFOUR Sol (BOARDING, Minor) 05:48 | ||
L. VIVE Drk (CHARGING, Minor) 05:48 | ||
E. TRUDEL Sol (HIGHSTICKING, Minor) 11:16 | ||
B. ANDERSON Drk (ELBOWING, Minor) 11:16 | ||
R. MARTEL Sol (ROUGHING, Minor) 17:12 | ||
TROISIÈME PÉRIODE | ||
S. LEGRAND Drk (ELBOWING, Minor) 05:03 | ||
E. TRUDEL Sol (CROSS-CHECKING, Minor) 06:27 | ||
E. TRUDEL Sol (BOARDING, Minor) 16:02 | ||
M. MERCURY Sol (HOOKING, Minor) 16:28 |
STATISTIQUE DES GARDIENS | ÉQÉquipe | ARRÊTS - TIRS | SStatus G=Gagné P=Perdu N=Nulle |
TOTALNombre de Victoire-Défaite-Nulle |
Bella Forté | Sol | 9 arrêt sur 14 tirs | ||
Pat Durnan | Sol | 13 arrêt sur 13 tirs | T | 4-6-2 |
Alain Terieur | Drk | 27 arrêt sur 32 tirs | T | 4-4-6 |
Yan Passepu | Drk | 6 arrêt sur 6 tirs |
BUTS EN SUPÉRIORITÉ NUMÉRIQUE | |
Sol-Air | 0 en 3 |
Drakkar | 0 en 5 |
LES TROIS ÉTOILES | ||
1 | Al K. Olic | Drk |
2 | Jeff Boivert | Sol |
3 | Bim Jaar | Sol |
STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS |
Sol-Air | ||||||||
BButs | AAssitances | PPoints | +/-Différentiel | PÉNMinutes de pénalité | TTirs | MÉMises en échec | TGTemps de glace | |
Daniel Maltais | 0 | 1 | 1 | -3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 23 |
Roberto Martel | 0 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 20 |
Jeff Boivert | 1 | 1 | 2 | +1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 14 |
William Desprises | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 18 |
El-Vieux Trudel | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 18 |
Gilles Régnier | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10 |
SimonD Fortin | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 24 |
Bram IronFell | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 29 |
Martin Simard | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 21 |
Miss Sofia | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
Carl Dufour | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 19 |
Daniel Chaîney | 0 | 2 | 2 | +1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 19 |
Guente Abenteuer | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14 |
Mike Mercury | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 21 |
Bim Jaar | 1 | 0 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 18 |
P-L Martel | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
Jason Pasur | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 18 |
Pat Audet | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
Drakkar | ||||||||
BButs | AAssitances | PPoints | +/-Différentiel | PÉNMinutes de pénalité | TTirs | MÉMises en échec | TGTemps de glace | |
Serge LeGrand | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 21 |
Chris Bale | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 22 |
Lee Vive | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 16 |
Stor Dritt | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 |
Elvis Laplanche | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
Cedrix Cote | 0 | 0 | 0 | +2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 24 |
Sylphe Illis | 1 | 0 | 1 | +2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 19 |
Brooky Anderson | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 20 |
Pete McCarron | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
Al K. Olic | 1 | 2 | 3 | +3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 |
Dougless Furr | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 22 |
Willy Passmore | 1 | 1 | 2 | +1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 24 |
Fris Bee | 0 | 2 | 2 | +3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13 |
Tarte AuxBleuets | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 24 |
Moris Plante | 0 | 1 | 1 | +2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 21 |
Nou Yorke | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10 |
Maurice Scie | 1 | 1 | 2 | +2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 18 |
Cat Attaque | 1 | 0 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 24 |
FINANCE | |
Assistance | 0 |
Profit Net | $0,00 |
NOTES DE LA RENCONTRE |
Pat Audet injured at 17:46 of the 1st Period |
Pete McCarron ejected at 17:46 of the 1st Period |
Pat Durnan enters game at 19:38 of 2nd period |
Jeff Boivert injured at 06:27 of the 3rd Period |
Yan Passepu enters game at 09:49 of 3rd period |
RAPPORT DU CLUB-ÉCOLE |
LA MARQUE FINALE | |
Royal | 1 |
Gypsies | 2 |
SOMMAIRE DES BUTS |
Morgan Cesar 16 (Denis Hogue, Serge Fortin) |
Max Patiogatti 6 (Ali Cooper, Sam Sung) |
Renee Lapierre 9 (Ti Biscuit, Koffee Koffing) |
LES GARDIENS |
Royal: Hughues Boivin |
Gypsies: Ally Cat |