LA MARQUE FINALE | |
Drakkar | 2 |
Corsaires | 6 |
LES TIRS AU BUT | |||||
1 | 2 | 3 | OT | T | |
Drakkar | 12 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 25 |
Corsaires | 11 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 23 |
LES BUTS MARQUÉS | |||||
1 | 2 | 3 | OT | T | |
Drakkar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Corsaires | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
SOMMAIRE DES BUTS | ||
PREMIÈRE PÉRIODE | ||
DRAKKAR | 00:56 | PLANTE 3 (YORKE, LEGRAND) |
CORSAIRES | 01:46 | TATATA 17 (LINCOLN) (PP) |
CORSAIRES | 02:29 | SAOUL-BANNE 10 (BAILLARGEON, PANTHER) (PP) |
CORSAIRES | 15:51 | HOCKEY 20 (TATATA, BOILY) |
CORSAIRES | 17:08 | SKORÉDÉBU 14 (BAILLARGEON, BAILLARGEON) |
CORSAIRES | 18:38 | CONGI 10 (SAOUL-BANNE) |
DEUXIÈME PÉRIODE | ||
CORSAIRES | 02:30 | RAD 4 (UNASSISTED) |
TROISIÈME PÉRIODE | ||
DRAKKAR | 06:40 | LEGRAND 13 (MCCARRON, FURR) (PP) |
SOMMAIRE DES PÉNALITÉS | ||
PREMIÈRE PÉRIODE | ||
D. FURR Drk (CHARGING, Minor) 01:26 | ||
T. AUXBLEUETS Drk (ELBOWING, Minor) 01:34 | ||
A. LEGRAND Drk (ELBOWING, Minor) 12:55 | ||
DEUXIÈME PÉRIODE | ||
P. SAOUL-BANNE Cor (CHARGING, Minor) 12:37 | ||
B. RAD Cor (ELBOWING, Minor) 13:12 | ||
TROISIÈME PÉRIODE | ||
S. LINCOLN Cor (ELBOWING, Minor, Game Misconduct) 01:15 (Served by Amelie Baillargeon) | ||
S. ILLIS Drk (BOARDING, Minor) 03:39 | ||
P. BOILY Cor (UNSPORTSMANLIKE-CONDUCT, Minor) 04:45 | ||
L. VIVE Drk (ROUGHING, Minor) 07:32 | ||
D. MOORE Cor (BOARDING, Major) 13:27 | ||
A. LEGRAND Drk (ELBOWING, Minor) 16:40 | ||
B. ANDERSON Drk (ELBOWING, Minor) 18:30 | ||
P. BOILY Cor (KICKING, Major) 18:47 |
STATISTIQUE DES GARDIENS | ÉQÉquipe | ARRÊTS - TIRS | SStatus G=Gagné P=Perdu N=Nulle |
TOTALNombre de Victoire-Défaite-Nulle |
Alain Terieur | Drk | 12 arrêt sur 13 tirs | ||
Yan Passepu | Drk | 5 arrêt sur 10 tirs | L | 9-14-1 |
André Boily | Cor | 23 arrêt sur 25 tirs | W | 7-3-2 |
BUTS EN SUPÉRIORITÉ NUMÉRIQUE | |
Drakkar | 1 en 6 |
Corsaires | 2 en 7 |
LES TROIS ÉTOILES | ||
1 | Tatati Tatata | Cor |
2 | Piqué Saoul-Banne | Cor |
3 | Sam Congi | Cor |
STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS |
Drakkar | ||||||||
BButs | AAssitances | PPoints | +/-Différentiel | PÉNMinutes de pénalité | TTirs | MÉMises en échec | TGTemps de glace | |
Serge LeGrand | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 24 |
Chris Bale | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 18 |
Lee Vive | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
Alexandre Legrand | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
Elvis Laplanche | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
Cedrix Cote | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 22 |
Sylphe Illis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 19 |
Brooky Anderson | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 24 |
Pete McCarron | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 |
Al K. Olic | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 |
Blake Combmountain | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
Dougless Furr | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 23 |
Willy Passmore | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 21 |
Fris Bee | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11 |
Tarte AuxBleuets | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 22 |
Moris Plante | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11 |
Nou Yorke | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 18 |
Maurice Scie | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 12 |
Corsaires | ||||||||
BButs | AAssitances | PPoints | +/-Différentiel | PÉNMinutes de pénalité | TTirs | MÉMises en échec | TGTemps de glace | |
Bill Rad | 1 | 0 | 1 | +2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 17 |
Johnny Hockey | 1 | 0 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19 |
DJBlack Panther | 0 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 19 |
Lurlu Berlu | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
Coral Springs | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 23 |
Shaquille Lincoln | 0 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 13 |
Véronique Gauthier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
Serge Amyot | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21 |
Ariane Baillargeon | 0 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 22 |
Amelie Baillargeon | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 |
Piqué Saoul-Banne | 1 | 1 | 2 | +1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 13 |
Tatati Tatata | 1 | 1 | 2 | +1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 22 |
Dicky Moore | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 9 |
Pascal Boily | 0 | 1 | 1 | +2 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 23 |
Sam Congi | 1 | 0 | 1 | +2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 16 |
Karine Provencher | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
Matan Skorédébu | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 16 |
Marcel Johnstone | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 18 |
FINANCE | |
Assistance | 0 |
Profit Net | $0,00 |
NOTES DE LA RENCONTRE |
Lurlu Berlu injured at 12:16 of the 1st Period |
Alain Terieur enters game at 18:38 of 1st period |
Moris Plante injured at 01:15 of the 3rd Period |
Shaquille Lincoln ejected at 01:15 of the 3rd Period |
RAPPORT DU CLUB-ÉCOLE |
LA MARQUE FINALE | |
Gypsies | 1 |
Alley Cats | 2 |
SOMMAIRE DES BUTS |
Max Patiogatti 7 (Renee Lapierre, Koffee Koffing) |
Dionicio Balois 4 (Howard Dunn, Bill Dobbins) |
Vegas Strong 17 (Tony-G Stark, Guillaume Poudrier) |
LES GARDIENS |
Gypsies: Ally Cat |
Alley Cats: Yeah Mon |