LA MARQUE FINALE | |
Kraken | 6 |
Chav's | 4 |
LES TIRS AU BUT | |||||
1 | 2 | 3 | OT | T | |
Kraken | 9 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 25 |
Chav's | 10 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 26 |
LES BUTS MARQUÉS | |||||
1 | 2 | 3 | OT | T | |
Kraken | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
Chav's | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
SOMMAIRE DES BUTS | ||
PREMIÈRE PÉRIODE | ||
CHAV'S | 00:57 | PENDRAGON 15 (FRASER, BROCHU) |
KRAKEN | 04:57 | BOLLERO 16 (IONESCO, RAGNAROK) |
CHAV'S | 15:24 | BIS 17 (COYOTE, WONKA) |
KRAKEN | 16:45 | RAGNAROK 7 (BRO, IONESCO) |
DEUXIÈME PÉRIODE | ||
CHAV'S | 01:02 | WONKA 27 (BIS, COYOTE) |
KRAKEN | 02:45 | LACRASSE 20 (GAMER, RAGNAROK) (PP) |
KRAKEN | 09:51 | LESBRETELLES 8 (LAMBERT, LACRASSE) |
KRAKEN | 11:26 | KRETTE 14 (BOLLERO, LUKE) |
TROISIÈME PÉRIODE | ||
KRAKEN | 00:37 | IONESCO 25 (GOTHAM, LAYVÈKE) |
CHAV'S | 12:22 | BIS 18 (GHALE, WONKA) (PP) |
SOMMAIRE DES PÉNALITÉS | ||
DEUXIÈME PÉRIODE | ||
E. EVEN Cha (BOARDING, Minor) 01:46 | ||
H. LAMBERT Kra (BOARDING, Minor, Misconduct) 14:38 | ||
TROISIÈME PÉRIODE | ||
M. GAMER Kra (ELBOWING, Minor) 01:50 | ||
J. FALAFEL Kra (CROSS-CHECKING, Minor) 03:49 | ||
V. HUGO Cha (CROSS-CHECKING, Minor) 07:03 | ||
J. LACRASSE Kra (BOARDING, Minor) 11:57 |
STATISTIQUE DES GARDIENS | ÉQÉquipe | ARRÊTS - TIRS | SStatus G=Gagné P=Perdu N=Nulle |
TOTALNombre de Victoire-Défaite-Nulle |
Gerry Cheesevers | Kra | 22 arrêt sur 26 tirs | W | 10-13-2 |
Sylvain Paradis | Cha | 8 arrêt sur 13 tirs | L | 7-10-2 |
El Macho | Cha | 11 arrêt sur 12 tirs |
BUTS EN SUPÉRIORITÉ NUMÉRIQUE | |
Kraken | 1 en 2 |
Chav's | 1 en 4 |
LES TROIS ÉTOILES | ||
1 | Eugène Ionesco | Kra |
2 | Numéro Bis | Cha |
3 | Thor Ragnarok | Kra |
STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS |
Kraken | ||||||||
BButs | AAssitances | PPoints | +/-Différentiel | PÉNMinutes de pénalité | TTirs | MÉMises en échec | TGTemps de glace | |
Mathias Gamer | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 16 |
Haymat Layvèke | 0 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 20 |
Skip Bollero | 1 | 1 | 2 | +2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 17 |
Lou Vriller | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
Tommy Bro | 0 | 1 | 1 | +2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 26 |
Éric Galarneau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 |
Vin Gotham | 0 | 1 | 1 | +2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 25 |
Thor Ragnarok | 1 | 2 | 3 | +3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 19 |
Tan Krette | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 14 |
Hugo Lambert | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 16 |
Steve Mustang | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 25 |
Joe Lacrasse | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 20 |
Ispet Lesbretelles | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13 |
Luc Cournoyer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Eugène Ionesco | 1 | 2 | 3 | +4 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 19 |
Billy Hawthorn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 24 |
Joe Falafel | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16 |
Lucky Luke | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13 |
Chav's | ||||||||
BButs | AAssitances | PPoints | +/-Différentiel | PÉNMinutes de pénalité | TTirs | MÉMises en échec | TGTemps de glace | |
Marcel Brochu | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 |
Wile-E. Coyote | 0 | 2 | 2 | +1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 20 |
Peter Pevensie | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
Numéro Bis | 2 | 1 | 3 | +1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 22 |
Franklin Clinton | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Captain Jack | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14 |
Monte Catini | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 22 |
Willy Wonka | 1 | 2 | 3 | +1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 21 |
Captain America | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
Forrest Gump | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
Demi Lune | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Antoine Bailleul | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 18 |
Jamie Fraser | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 17 |
Ajay Ghale | 0 | 1 | 1 | -4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 26 |
Victor Hugo | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 14 |
Flash McQueen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 19 |
Arthur Pendragon | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 19 |
El Even | 0 | 0 | 0 | +3 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 29 |
FINANCE | |
Assistance | 0 |
Profit Net | $0,00 |
NOTES DE LA RENCONTRE |
Demi Lune injured at 08:27 of the 1st Period |
El Macho enters game at 11:26 of 2nd period |
Mathias Gamer injured at 03:49 of the 3rd Period |
RAPPORT DU CLUB-ÉCOLE |
LA MARQUE FINALE | |
Woolfboys | 6 |
Young Guns | 0 |
SOMMAIRE DES BUTS |
Ira Danpoubelle 21 (Andre Karmov, François Beauvais) |
Mo NezBall 2 (Pat BenMieux, Marine ShowOff) |
Austin Oporose 16 (Brad Icardy, Yuri Plasse) |
Hal Opecy 17 (Tinea Pedis, PK Raichu) |
Hal Opecy 18 (Thor Buster, Ivan Belarus) |
Worsth FirstPick 16 (Gary Nilson, Blake Brome) |
LES GARDIENS |
Woolfboys: Richard Bruckner |
Young Guns: Gilles Guilbault |