LA MARQUE FINALE | |
Régiment | 4 |
Frontenac | 1 |
LES TIRS AU BUT | |||||
1 | 2 | 3 | OT | T | |
Régiment | 6 | 9 | 12 | 0 | 27 |
Frontenac | 13 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 27 |
LES BUTS MARQUÉS | |||||
1 | 2 | 3 | OT | T | |
Régiment | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Frontenac | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
SOMMAIRE DES BUTS | ||
PREMIÈRE PÉRIODE | ||
RÉGIMENT | 02:38 | NOLASTNAME 25 (STROMPÉ, DUCHEF) |
RÉGIMENT | 07:04 | LECHIEN 12 (WOUING) |
DEUXIÈME PÉRIODE | ||
RÉGIMENT | 09:23 | HÉMÉBA 30 (STROMPÉ) (PP) |
RÉGIMENT | 10:10 | HÉMÉBA 31 (GIMIGNANO, SULTAPE) (PP) |
TROISIÈME PÉRIODE | ||
FRONTENAC | 16:48 | BISHOP 14 (BULLOCK, BRIAND) |
SOMMAIRE DES PÉNALITÉS | ||
PREMIÈRE PÉRIODE | ||
F. MACREADY Reg (UNSPORTSMANLIKE-CONDUCT, Minor) 15:17 | ||
I. SUNDICEN Reg (CHARGING, Minor, Game Misconduct) 16:18 (Served by Sam Gimignano) | ||
DEUXIÈME PÉRIODE | ||
C. BRIAND Fro (BOARDING, Double Minor, Misconduct) 07:05 | ||
A. MARCOU Reg (BOARDING, Minor, Game Misconduct) 10:22 (Served by Onpeupa Strompé) | ||
J. KOENIG Fro (ROUGHING, Minor) 18:52 | ||
TROISIÈME PÉRIODE | ||
V. BERGMAN Fro (UNSPORTSMANLIKE-CONDUCT, Minor) 04:55 | ||
M. SAINT-LOUIS Fro (ELBOWING, Minor) 19:17 |
STATISTIQUE DES GARDIENS | ÉQÉquipe | ARRÊTS - TIRS | SStatus G=Gagné P=Perdu N=Nulle |
TOTALNombre de Victoire-Défaite-Nulle |
Steve Peiné | Reg | 26 arrêt sur 27 tirs | W | 18-12-5 |
William Kirk | Fro | 10 arrêt sur 14 tirs | L | 11-16-1 |
Tony McBright | Fro | 13 arrêt sur 13 tirs |
BUTS EN SUPÉRIORITÉ NUMÉRIQUE | |
Régiment | 2 en 4 |
Frontenac | 0 en 3 |
LES TROIS ÉTOILES | ||
1 | Steve Peiné | Reg |
2 | Myriam NoLastName | Reg |
3 | Jay-Méo Héméba | Reg |
STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS |
Régiment | ||||||||
BButs | AAssitances | PPoints | +/-Différentiel | PÉNMinutes de pénalité | TTirs | MÉMises en échec | TGTemps de glace | |
Vero Nick | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12 |
Jay-Méo Héméba | 2 | 0 | 2 | +1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 20 |
Felix MacReady | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 24 |
Derek Sultape | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 22 |
Onpeupa Strompé | 0 | 2 | 2 | +1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 20 |
Lagogo Lagogauche | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
Lechoix DuChef | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 32 |
Myriam NoLastName | 1 | 0 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 18 |
Pavlov LeChien | 1 | 0 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15 |
Olé ODuc | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 |
Sam Gimignano | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 25 |
Castor Lepetit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
Write Wouing | 0 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 |
Itourn Sundicen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
Bugs Bunny | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 20 |
Pékapé Pécu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
André Marcou | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 9 |
Alain Kontournab | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 28 |
Frontenac | ||||||||
BButs | AAssitances | PPoints | +/-Différentiel | PÉNMinutes de pénalité | TTirs | MÉMises en échec | TGTemps de glace | |
Xavier Briand | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 21 |
Charles-Hugo Briand | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 21 |
John Koenig | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 16 |
Dan Erickson | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 29 |
Fred Larsson | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 |
Itar Lamop | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
Steve Burton | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 17 |
Craig Sterling | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 16 |
Andrei Korozov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 |
Victor Bergman | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 |
Marshall Bullock | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 21 |
Richard Barrett | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 22 |
Bobby Wagner | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 |
Charles Bishop | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 19 |
Joe McClain | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 |
Marty Saint-Louis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
Keith Alexander | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
Chad Jones | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
FINANCE | |
Assistance | 0 |
Profit Net | $0,00 |
NOTES DE LA RENCONTRE |
Itar Lamop injured at 16:18 of the 1st Period |
Itourn Sundicen ejected at 16:18 of the 1st Period |
Tony McBright enters game at 10:22 of 2nd period |
William Kirk injured at 10:22 of the 2nd Period |
André Marcou ejected at 10:22 of the 2nd Period |
RAPPORT DU CLUB-ÉCOLE |
LA MARQUE FINALE | |
Chevaliers | 0 |
Wildcats | 2 |
SOMMAIRE DES BUTS |
Bruce Gordon 9 (Pavel Chekov, Valérie Gauthier) |
Jonathan Harris 16 (Bad Ass Ash, Paul Morrow) |
LES GARDIENS |
Chevaliers: Jen Riz |
Wildcats: Joey Bryant |