LA MARQUE FINALE | |
Aigles | 4 |
Chiefs | 3 |
LES TIRS AU BUT | |||||
1 | 2 | 3 | OT | T | |
Aigles | 9 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 31 |
Chiefs | 4 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 20 |
LES BUTS MARQUÉS | |||||
1 | 2 | 3 | OT | T | |
Aigles | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
Chiefs | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
SOMMAIRE DES BUTS | ||
PREMIÈRE PÉRIODE | ||
AIGLES | 16:07 | MONTY 13 (ESORAL, LAGG) |
DEUXIÈME PÉRIODE | ||
AIGLES | 03:11 | LAGG 8 (MONTY, KEIRY) |
AIGLES | 04:20 | SENKO 17 (KEIRY, SOMBRA) |
CHIEFS | 15:32 | BERTHELOT 18 (WHITE, CLEEF) |
CHIEFS | 17:37 | LEMELIN 32 (BÉDARD, PETTIGREW) (PP) |
TROISIÈME PÉRIODE | ||
CHIEFS | 01:03 | BERTHELOT 19 (LEMELIN, WHITE) (PP) |
AIGLES | 02:57 | JEANG 21 (SOMBRA, SENKO) |
SOMMAIRE DES PÉNALITÉS | ||
PREMIÈRE PÉRIODE | ||
L. JEANG Aig (ROUGHING, Minor) 03:55 | ||
W. WHITE Chi (ELBOWING, Minor) 18:15 | ||
DEUXIÈME PÉRIODE | ||
F. CARLOS Chi (UNSPORTSMANLIKE-CONDUCT, Minor) 10:46 | ||
S. SOMBRA Aig (CHECKING-FROM-BEHIND, Major) 16:44 | ||
L. PLANTE Chi (ELBOWING, Minor) 17:57 | ||
TROISIÈME PÉRIODE | ||
M. RAVEL Chi (CHARGING, Double Minor) 07:25 | ||
R. ADIR Aig (CHARGING, Minor) 11:45 | ||
R. GETTON Chi (HOOKING, Minor) 15:08 |
STATISTIQUE DES GARDIENS | ÉQÉquipe | ARRÊTS - TIRS | SStatus G=Gagné P=Perdu N=Nulle |
TOTALNombre de Victoire-Défaite-Nulle |
Patro Alumez | Aig | 3 arrêt sur 3 tirs | ||
Phil Gendron | Aig | 14 arrêt sur 17 tirs | W | 19-17-2 |
Maggie Tortolla | Chi | 27 arrêt sur 31 tirs | L | 22-13-2 |
BUTS EN SUPÉRIORITÉ NUMÉRIQUE | |
Aigles | 0 en 5 |
Chiefs | 2 en 3 |
LES TROIS ÉTOILES | ||
1 | Tara Senko | Aig |
2 | Émile Berthelot | Chi |
3 | Siguen Sombra | Aig |
STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS |
Aigles | ||||||||
BButs | AAssitances | PPoints | +/-Différentiel | PÉNMinutes de pénalité | TTirs | MÉMises en échec | TGTemps de glace | |
Miky Esoral | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 |
Jett Lagg | 1 | 1 | 2 | +2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 16 |
Meow TheCat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
Val Keiry | 0 | 2 | 2 | +2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 28 |
Tara Senko | 1 | 1 | 2 | +1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 20 |
Benny Diktin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
Grün Monty | 1 | 1 | 2 | +2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 16 |
François Péloquin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 18 |
Siguen Sombra | 0 | 2 | 2 | +2 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 19 |
Djur Gardens | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
Mo'r Bihan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
Lami Jeang | 1 | 0 | 1 | +1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 21 |
Roc Adir | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 25 |
Denny Favot | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Johnny Gabb | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 28 |
Miss Léa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Holz Weib | 0 | 0 | 0 | +3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 27 |
Raphy Esoral | 0 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 25 |
Chiefs | ||||||||
BButs | AAssitances | PPoints | +/-Différentiel | PÉNMinutes de pénalité | TTirs | MÉMises en échec | TGTemps de glace | |
Lee Van Cleef | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 23 |
Philippe Lemelin | 1 | 1 | 2 | -2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
Yves Quévillon | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 19 |
Martin Bédard | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 17 |
Kar Hull | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Flying Carlos | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 21 |
Léo Plante | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 21 |
Igor Karvalegov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 |
Jean Pettigrew | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 19 |
Thierry Savard | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 |
Anik Raiche | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 20 |
Victor Cournoyer | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 17 |
Ray Getton | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 16 |
Émile Berthelot | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 19 |
Éli Kopter | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19 |
Yetoff Meyachev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 |
Maurice Ravel | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
Walter White | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 16 |
FINANCE | |
Assistance | 0 |
Profit Net | $0,00 |
NOTES DE LA RENCONTRE |
Denny Favot injured at 10:16 of the 1st Period |
Benny Diktin injured at 19:46 of the 1st Period |
Patro Alumez enters game at 06:29 of 3rd period |
Phil Gendron injured at 06:29 of the 3rd Period |
RAPPORT DU CLUB-ÉCOLE |
LA MARQUE FINALE | |
Petits Vir | 17 |
Canotiers | 1 |
SOMMAIRE DES BUTS |
Shan Giji 11 (Guy Ane, Gino Karr) |
Mathieu Jouglas 15 (Marie Laguigne, Slovan Bratis-Lava) |
Maykon Tent'ment 6 (Cal-Ian Dre, Jail Houzy) |
Dave Morissette 18 (May Day, Bill Dobbins) |
Dave Morissette 19 (Tarn Etgaronne, Ola Cedrec) |
Dave Morissette 20 (Lépid ODendron, Nator Balou) |
Mathieu Jouglas 16 (Esa Nadï, Rick Grimes) |
Cal-Ian Dre 11 (Franc Honff, Try Honff) |
Maykon Tent'ment 7 (Ratkan Gooroo, Ground Hogg) |
Ground Hogg 23 (Yépa Fencey, Gino Karr) |
Ground Hogg 24 (Ground Hogg, Dave Morissette) |
Maykon Tent'ment 8 (May Day, Guy Ane) |
Lépid ODendron 9 (Ola Cedrec, Cal-Ian Dre) |
Gino Karr 9 (Cal-Ian Dre, Rick Grimes) |
Mathieu Jouglas 17 (Tarn Etgaronne, Dave Morissette) |
Guy Ane 19 (Try Honff, Cal-Ian Dre) |
Dave Morissette 21 (Lépid ODendron, Slovan Bratis-Lava) |
Luke Hay 21 (David Peat, Tom Burns) |
LES GARDIENS |
Petits Vir: Ven O'Moth |
Canotiers: Terry Bower |