Statistiques d'équipe
ÉQUIPE GP PPG PPO PP% PKGA PKOA DN % PIM/G GF/G GA/G SF/G SA/G
Braves 1 22 100,25 60,0 10,0 5,00 4,00 27,0 41,0
Calembour 1 35 60,013 66,6 8,0 7,00 3,00 34,0 28,0
Mystere 1 35 60,016 83,3 12,0 7,00 6,00 27,0 27,0
Porc-Epics 1 12 50,001 100, 4,0 11,0 1,00 34,0 16,0
Solar 1 25 40,022 0,0 4,0 4,00 5,00 41,0 27,0
Strikers 1 13 33,335 40,0 27,0 3,00 7,00 28,0 34,0
Frontenac 1 13 33,304 100, 18,0 3,00 1,00 28,0 20,0
Moines 1 13 33,305 100, 12,0 5,00 4,00 32,0 31,0
Chiefs 1 14 25,006 100, 23,0 10,0 1,00 31,0 22,0
Meteores 1 15 20,015 80,0 26,0 6,00 5,00 38,0 30,0
Jackets 1 15 20,015 80,0 16,0 5,00 6,00 30,0 38,0
Regiment 1 16 16,635 40,0 12,0 6,00 7,00 27,0 27,0
Drakkar 1 17 14,202 100, 4,0 6,00 4,00 35,0 28,0
Legendes 1 06 0,0 14 75,0 35,0 1,00 10,0 22,0 31,0
As 1 01 0,0 12 50,0 16,0 1,00 11,0 16,0 34,0
Boys 1 04 0,0 13 66,6 14,0 1,00 3,00 20,0 28,0
Banlieusar 1 02 0,0 17 85,7 16,0 4,00 6,00 28,0 35,0
Mulots 1 05 0,0 13 66,6 9,0 4,00 5,00 31,0 32,0
Dernière mise à jour le lundi, nov 2 2026